0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Hellas 2:09.36 | 98 | Hellas FK | 2:09.36 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jacob Nystedt Jacob Nystedt 98, Hässelby 2:09.75 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Söderlund-Olsson Andreas Söderlund-Olsson 98, Linköpings GIF 2:10.12 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 2:10.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 2:13.55 | 98 | IK Ymer | 2:13.55 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Sebastien Hargeström Sebastien Hargeström 98, Hammarby 2:09.19 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2:09.19 | =PB | ||||
1 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 2:18.30 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 2:18.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nuttakit Tacum Nuttakit Tacum 98, Piteå IF 2:10.28 | 98 | Piteå IF | 2:10.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Bergman Larsson Niklas Bergman Larsson 98, Linköpings GIF 2:10.97 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 2:10.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Tumba 2:13.66 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 2:13.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Citterio Elias Citterio 98, Malmö 2:14.04 | 98 | Malmö AI | 2:14.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tommy Nylander Leslie Tommy Nylander Leslie 99, Tumba 2:15.05 | 99 | IFK Tumba | 2:15.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jacob Åkersten Jacob Åkersten 98, Täby 2:15.56 | 98 | Täby IS | 2:15.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Philip Sänneskog Philip Sänneskog 99, Helsingborg 2:16.43 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:16.43 | =PB | ||||
9 | Christoffer Åkerström Christoffer Åkerström 98, Tumba 2:16.94 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 2:16.94 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
2 | Arvid Lindgren Arvid Lindgren 98, IFK Växjö 2:17.44 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 2:17.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Ledell Anton Ledell 99, Huddinge 2:18.17 | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 2:18.17 | =PB | ||||
Men 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, Upsala IF 14.01 | 98 | Upsala IF | 14.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby 14.20 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 14.72 | 98 | IK Ymer | 14.72 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 14.04 | 98 | Malmö AI | 14.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 14.86 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 14.86 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 14.54 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Sigurd Simon Sigurd 98, Sundsvall 14.79 | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 15.19 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 15.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Söderberg Tobias Söderberg 98, IF Göta 15.35 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 15.38 | 99 | Upsala IF | 15.38 | =PB | ||||
8 | Carlos Jonsson Carlos Jonsson 98, Hässelby 15.44 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 15.44 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Tumba 14.76 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
1 | Denis Dvinskikh Denis Dvinskikh 98, Täby 15.16 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.16 | =PB | ||||
1 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 15.20 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.20 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emil Östergren Emil Östergren 98, IFK Växjö 15.66 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 15.66 | =PB | ||||
1 | Albin Lundin Albin Lundin 98, Ymer 16.63 | 98 | IK Ymer | 16.63 | =SB | ||||
1 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 99, Habo 17.06 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 17.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 15.36 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 15.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Åkerström Christoffer Åkerström 98, Tumba 15.42 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 15.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Pihl Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF 15.67 | 99 | Piteå IF | 15.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claes Lagerfelt Claes Lagerfelt 99, Linköpings GIF 17.07 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 17.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Shepherd Kevin Shepherd 99, Habo 15.61 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 15.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Åkersten Jacob Åkersten 98, Täby 15.88 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg 15.62 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 15.68 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI 16.63 | 00 | IK Norrköping FI | 16.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Söderlund-Olsson Andreas Söderlund-Olsson 98, Linköpings GIF 16.90 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 16.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg 98, Örgryte 16.03 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 16.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Örn Östenberg Örn Östenberg 98, IFK Växjö 17.03 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 17.03 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Bergman Larsson Niklas Bergman Larsson 98, Linköpings GIF 6.34 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 6.34 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
1 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 99, Habo 5.66 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.66 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
1 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 5.66 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 5.66 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
1 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 5.61 | 98 | Malmö AI | 5.61 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Arvid Lindgren Arvid Lindgren 98, IFK Växjö 5.61 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 5.61 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 5.58 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 5.58 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Pihl Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF 5.40 | 99 | Piteå IF | 5.40 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
3 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 5.97w | 98 | Hammarby IF | 5.97w | +2.3 | ||||
3 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 5.39 | 99 | Upsala IF | 5.39 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 5.90 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 5.90 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
7 | Frank Förnestig Frank Förnestig 98, Hammarby 5.88 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 5.88 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
9 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 5.84 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 5.84 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson 98, Täby 40.42 | 98 | Täby IS | 40.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Pihl Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF 35.76 | 99 | Piteå IF | 35.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sebastien Hargeström Sebastien Hargeström 98, Hammarby 44.66 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 44.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niklas Bergman Larsson Niklas Bergman Larsson 98, Linköpings GIF 42.64 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 42.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nuttakit Tacum Nuttakit Tacum 98, Piteå IF 41.88 | 98 | Piteå IF | 41.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Arvid Lindgren Arvid Lindgren 98, IFK Växjö 41.43 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 41.43 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marina Janhunen Marina Janhunen 98, Hammarby 2:18.43 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2:18.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 2:28.94 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:28.94 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 2:30.74 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2:30.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Pernilla Hansson Pernilla Hansson 98, Hammarby 2:33.38 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2:33.38 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 98, Sågmyra 2:24.39 | 98 | Sågmyra SK | 2:24.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Svärdling Malin Svärdling 98, Täby 2:26.04 | 98 | Täby IS | 2:26.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 2:27.42 | 98 | Täby IS | 2:27.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Betty Lundmark Betty Lundmark 99, Tureberg 2:29.30 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 2:29.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 2:32.86 | 98 | Täby IS | 2:32.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 2:33.83 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:33.83 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Björklund Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK 2:23.46 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:23.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Jönsson Emilia Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 2:30.98 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:30.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 2:31.47 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 2:31.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Wijk Agnes Wijk 99, Täby 2:33.73 | 99 | Täby IS | 2:33.73 | =PB | ||||
Women 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 11.83 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pernilla Hansson Pernilla Hansson 98, Hammarby 11.96 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Eklund Ellen Eklund 98, Piteå IF 12.16 | 98 | Piteå IF | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 12.12 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Skotte Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve 12.13 | 99 | GoIF Tjalve | 12.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Björklund Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK 12.23 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist 98, Helsingborg 12.49 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elienor Werner Elienor Werner 98, Hässelby 12.53 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Borg Jessica Borg 98, Tumba 2:31.80 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 2:31.80 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emma Skotte Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve 2:34.28 | 99 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:34.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Mubiru Caroline Mubiru 00, Malmö 2:33.37 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2:33.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Arvidsson Julia Arvidsson 98, IFK Växjö 2:33.90 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 2:33.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilma Snygg Vilma Snygg 99, Ymer 2:34.60 | 99 | IK Ymer | 2:34.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 12.56 | 98 | Täby IS | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
1 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 12.78 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 12.78 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mathilda Fogelberg Mathilda Fogelberg 99, Örgryte 12.88 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 12.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 12.61 | 98 | Täby IS | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 12.88 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 12.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Svärdling Malin Svärdling 98, Täby 13.00 | 98 | Täby IS | 13.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Engelin Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF 12.74 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 13.02 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF 12.84 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 12.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Birgersson Johanna Birgersson 98, Helsingborg 12.96 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.96 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 1.53 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
1 | Isa Andersson Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg 1.53 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
1 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 1.53 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 1.61 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist 98, Helsingborg 1.61 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 1.57 | 98 | Täby IS | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jennifer Dalberg Jennifer Dalberg 99, Piteå IF 1.57 | 99 | Piteå IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 11.01 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mikaela Linnér Mikaela Linnér 98, IFK Växjö 10.73 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
1 | Wilma Eriksson Wilma Eriksson 99, Ymer 10.44 | 99 | IK Ymer | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 12.06 | 98 | Täby IS | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 11.43 | 98 | Täby IS | 11.43 | =PB |