0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 80 (44+36)   Starter: 112 (63+49)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Kevin Duvert
2:09.36
Hellas FK
2:09.36
SB
  
5Jacob Nystedt
2:09.75
Hässelby SK
2:09.75
PB
  
6Andreas Söderlund-Olsson
2:10.12
Linköpings GIF
2:10.12
PB
  
7Simon Larsson
2:13.55
IK Ymer
2:13.55
PB
  
Final B
1Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
2:09.19
PB
  
1Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
2:18.30
IFK Växjö
2:18.30
PB
  
2Nuttakit Tacum
2:10.28
Piteå IF
2:10.28
PB
  
3Niklas Bergman Larsson
2:10.97
Linköpings GIF
2:10.97
PB
  
4David Svensson
2:13.66
IFK Tumba
2:13.66
PB
  
5Elias Citterio
2:14.04
Malmö AI
2:14.04
PB
  
6Tommy Nylander LeslieIFK Tumba
2:15.05
PB
  
7Jacob Åkersten
2:15.56
Täby IS
2:15.56
PB
  
8Philip Sänneskog
2:16.43
IFK Helsingborg
2:16.43
PB
  
9Christoffer ÅkerströmIFK Tumba
2:16.94
PB
  
Final C
2Arvid Lindgren
Arvid Lindgren 98, IFK Växjö
2:17.44
IFK Växjö
2:17.44
PB
  
4Anton Ledell
2:18.17
Huddinge AIS
2:18.17
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
2Filip Björklund
14.01
Upsala IF
14.01
PB
  
4William Frobe
14.20
Täby IS
14.20
PB
  
7Simon LarssonIK Ymer
14.72
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
14.04
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
14.86
Hässelby SK
14.86
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Timothy Olsson
14.54
Hammarby IF
14.54
PB
  
2Simon Sigurd
14.79
Sundsvalls FI
14.79
PB
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
15.19
Huddinge AIS
15.19
PB
  
6Tobias Söderberg
15.35
IF Göta Karlstad
15.35
PB
  
7Arvid Gustafsson
15.38
Upsala IF
15.38
PB
  
8Carlos Jonsson
15.44
Hässelby SK
15.44
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1David SvenssonIFK Tumba
14.76
PB
  
1Denis DvinskikhTäby IS
15.16
PB
  
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
15.20
IFK Helsingborg
15.20
PB
  
1Emil Östergren
15.66
IFK Växjö
15.66
PB
  
1Albin LundinIK Ymer
16.63
SB
  
1Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
17.06
PB
  
2Victor Koch
15.36
Örgryte IS
15.36
PB
  
2Christoffer ÅkerströmIFK Tumba
15.42
PB
  
2Axel Pihl
Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF
15.67
Piteå IF
15.67
PB
  
2Claes Lagerfelt
Claes Lagerfelt 99, Linköpings GIF
17.07
Linköpings GIF
17.07
PB
  
3Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
15.61
PB
  
3Jacob ÅkerstenTäby IS
15.88
PB
  
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
15.62
IFK Helsingborg
15.62
PB
  
4Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
15.68
IF Göta Karlstad
15.68
PB
  
5Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
16.63
IK Norrköping FI
16.63
PB
  
6Andreas Söderlund-Olsson
16.90
Linköpings GIF
16.90
PB
  
7Arvid Ryberg
16.03
Örgryte IS
16.03
PB
  
7Örn Östenberg
17.03
IFK Växjö
17.03
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Bergman Larsson
6.34
Linköpings GIF
6.34
+1.3 PB
  
1Viktor Kjellsson
5.66
IFK Växjö
5.66
–0.6 PB
  
1Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
5.66
–0.3 PB
  
1Arvid Lindgren
Arvid Lindgren 98, IFK Växjö
5.61
IFK Växjö
5.61
0.0 PB
  
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
5.61
0.0 PB
  
1Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
5.58
IFK Växjö
5.58
+0.7 PB
  
2Axel Pihl
Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF
5.40
Piteå IF
5.40
+0.7 PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
5.97w
Hammarby IF
5.97w
+2.3
  
3Arvid Gustafsson
5.39
Upsala IF
5.39
0.0 PB
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
5.90
Huddinge AIS
5.90
–0.9 PB
  
7Frank Förnestig
5.88
Hammarby IF
5.88
–0.2 PB
  
9Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
5.84
Habo FIF -04
5.84
0.0 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Johan BengtssonTäby IS
40.42
PB
  
2Axel Pihl
Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF
35.76
Piteå IF
35.76
SB
  
4Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
44.66
PB
  
6Niklas Bergman Larsson
42.64
Linköpings GIF
42.64
PB
  
8Nuttakit Tacum
41.88
Piteå IF
41.88
PB
  
9Arvid Lindgren
Arvid Lindgren 98, IFK Växjö
41.43
IFK Växjö
41.43
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Marina Janhunen
2:18.43
Hammarby IF
2:18.43
PB
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:28.94
Göteborgs KIK
2:28.94
SB
  
8Hanna Kapell
2:30.74
Hammarby IF
2:30.74
PB
  
9Pernilla Hansson
2:33.38
Hammarby IF
2:33.38
PB
  
Final B
1Tove Olsson
2:24.39
Sågmyra SK
2:24.39
PB
  
2Malin Svärdling
2:26.04
Täby IS
2:26.04
PB
  
3Lovisa Linde
2:27.42
Täby IS
2:27.42
PB
  
4Betty Lundmark
2:29.30
Turebergs FK
2:29.30
PB
  
6Bianca Salming
2:32.86
Täby IS
2:32.86
PB
  
7Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
2:33.83
IFK Helsingborg
2:33.83
PB
  
Final C
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:23.46
Göteborgs KIK
2:23.46
PB
  
2Emilia Jönsson
2:30.98
IFK Helsingborg
2:30.98
PB
  
3Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
2:31.47
Linköpings GIF
2:31.47
PB
  
5Agnes Wijk
2:33.73
Täby IS
2:33.73
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
11.83
IFK Helsingborg
11.83
PB
  
2Pernilla Hansson
11.96
Hammarby IF
11.96
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Ellen Eklund
12.16
Piteå IF
12.16
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Hanna Kapell
12.12
Hammarby IF
12.12
PB
  
2Emma Skotte
Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve
12.13
GoIF Tjalve
12.13
PB
  
3Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.23
Göteborgs KIK
12.23
PB
  
4Wilma Nordkvist
12.49
IFK Helsingborg
12.49
SB
  
5Elienor Werner
12.53
Hässelby SK
12.53
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Borg
2:31.80
IFK Tumba
2:31.80
PB
  
1Emma Skotte
Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve
2:34.28
GoIF Tjalve
2:34.28
PB
  
2Caroline Mubiru
2:33.37
Malmö AI
2:33.37
PB
  
3Julia Arvidsson
2:33.90
IFK Växjö
2:33.90
PB
  
4Vilma Snygg
2:34.60
IK Ymer
2:34.60
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
12.56
PB
  
1Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
12.78
Linköpings GIF
12.78
PB
  
1Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
12.88
PB
  
2Lovisa Linde
12.61
Täby IS
12.61
PB
  
2Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
12.88
PB
  
2Malin SvärdlingTäby IS
13.00
PB
  
4Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
12.74
Östersunds GIF
12.74
PB
  
4Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.02
Göteborgs KIK
13.02
PB
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.84
Linköpings GIF
12.84
PB
  
6Johanna Birgersson
12.96
IFK Helsingborg
12.96
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
1.53
SB
  
1Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
1.53
IFK Helsingborg
1.53
PB
  
1Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
1.53
Göteborgs KIK
1.53
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.61
IFK Växjö
1.61
PB
  
3Wilma Nordkvist
1.61
IFK Helsingborg
1.61
SB
  
4Lovisa LindeTäby IS
1.57
PB
  
8Jennifer Dalberg
1.57
Piteå IF
1.57
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
11.01
Göteborgs KIK
11.01
PB
  
1Mikaela Linnér
10.73
IFK Växjö
10.73
PB
  
1Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
10.44
PB
  
3Helena Kolte
12.06
Täby IS
12.06
PB
  
8Linnéa Frobe
11.43
Täby IS
11.43
PB