4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 45 (27+18)   Starter: 48 (29+19)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12942964 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Simon Ekström
11.87
Hovslätts IK
11.87
SB
  
2Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
12.10
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Filip Nilsson
22.44
Kalmar SK
22.44
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

3Simon Lennermo
11:14.54
IK Sisu
11:14.54
PB
  
4Martin Werning
Martin Werning 81, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11:24.98
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11:24.98
PB
  
6Jimmy Wik
Jimmy Wik 82, Kalmar SK
12:28.03
Kalmar SK
12:28.03
SB
  
7Anders Persson
13:36.42
Tranås AIF
13:36.42
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.85
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.85
PB
  
3Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
18.87
Hovslätts IK
18.87
PB
  
4Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
19.60
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
57.17
IK Hakarpspojkarna
57.17
PB
  
3Ken SlättengrenHögby IF
58.74
PB
  
4Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
59.38
Hovslätts IK
59.38
PB
  
5Micael Fagö
1:00.82
Kalmar SK
1:00.82
PB
  
7Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
1:09.87
Habo FIF -04
1:09.87
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

2Niklas FlisbergIK Sisu
3.40
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.55
+1.1 SB
  
2Adrian Almqvist
Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.27
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.27
+1.9 SB
  
3Axel Fredriksen
6.26
Hovslätts IK
6.26
0.0 SB
  
4Rasmus ArbenäsTranås AIF
6.26
+0.5 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Mattias OlanderHögby IF
13.70
+1.5 SB
  
2Johan Damgren
Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.30
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.30
+1.7 SB
  
6Jonathan JohanssonTranås AIF
11.10w
+2.8
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Bjärkvik
12.45
Hovslätts IK
12.45
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Johan Rogö
Johan Rogö 80, IK Hakarpspojkarna
35.00
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35.00
SB
  
5Mikael Backer
30.02
Tranås AIF
30.02
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Jacob Lindh
Jacob Lindh 92, Hovslätt
37.19
Hovslätts IK
37.19
SB
  
4Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
32.85
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

4Zef Kolaj
42.47
Högby IF
42.47
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Emily Garney
Emily Garney 96, Kalmarsund
1:05.58
FI Kalmarsund
1:05.58
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Lundin
2:26.44
Hovslätts IK
2:26.44
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Fredriksson
5:21.78
Kalmar SK
5:21.78
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Kjellström
19:49.29
Hovslätts IK
19:49.29
PB
  
3Stina Johansson
19:59.45
Tranås AIF
19:59.45
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Erika Lindeblad
11:11.56
Kalmar SK
11:11.56
PB
  
2Caroline Hjalmarsson
13:13.49
Hovslätts IK
13:13.49
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
2Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
15.16
Hovslätts IK
15.16
PB
  
3Victoria JohanssonTranås AIF
16.21
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Elin Lindeblad
1:12.43
Kalmar SK
1:12.43
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Victoria JohanssonTranås AIF
1.55
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Sofia JohanssonTranås AIF
3.00
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella NykvistTranås AIF
5.22
+1.9 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Tova Österberg
10.13
FI Kalmarsund
10.13
SB
  
3Clara Holmqvist
Clara Holmqvist 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.28
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
37.68
Hovslätts IK
37.68
PB
  
2Rebecca Ekvall
34.40
Tranås AIF
34.40
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Evelyn Einebrant
35.89
Hovslätts IK
35.89
PB
  
3Alma Folke
26.98
Tranås AIF
26.98
PB