17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 45 (20+25)   Starter: 49 (22+27)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
5Victor Ivarsson
22.95
IFK Växjö
22.95
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
2Victor Ivarsson
22.45w
IFK Växjö
22.45w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +5.0
Vind: +5.0
2Jakob Lindbom
22.05w
KA 2 IF
22.05w
  
4Jonas SvenssonIFK Lund
23.80w
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

4Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
40.05
Nyköpings BIS
40.05
SB
  
6Samuel Persgården
41.16
Kongahälla AIK
41.16
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Hampus Widlund
14.38w
IFK Växjö
14.38w
  
2Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
16.87w
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Markus Saarela
Markus Saarela 94, Trollhättan FIK
1.81
Trollhättan FIK
1.81
SB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

6Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
42.47
SB
  
P17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
4Eric Mårtensson
23.71w
IFK Trelleborg
23.71w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
2Isaq Ali Abdirahman
23.34w
Öresund FK
23.34w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
2Filip La Fleur
23.66w
Ystads IF
23.66w
  
3Andreas VidovicIFK Lund
23.96w
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.4
1Sebastian GyllenstenIFK Växjö
15.39w
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

8Joakim Bäckman
5.85w
Varbergs GIF
5.85w
+3.0
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
13.07w
Linköpings GIF
13.07w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
13.11
Linköpings GIF
13.11
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
14.25
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
4Gustav Eriksson
14.81w
IF Kville
14.81w
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
11.89w
+2.5
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Simon LarssonIK Ymer
44.48
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Greta Deltin
26.36w
Hammarby IF
26.36w
  
1Sarah Nordin
Sarah Nordin 97, Trollhättan FIK
27.66
Trollhättan FIK
27.66
PB
  
2Louise Ekman
25.85
Gefle IF
25.85
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +4.3
Vind: +4.3
6Johanna Aalto
26.87w
IF Kville
26.87w
  
7Hanna Malm
Hanna Malm 94, Helsingborg
27.03w
IFK Helsingborg
27.03w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Lisa Skagersten
25.14w
Varbergs GIF
25.14w
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Emilia Jönsson
44.18
IFK Helsingborg
44.18
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Tora Gimre
2:30.89
Malmö AI
2:30.89
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
2Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
14.68
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

6Tea Svensson
10.64w
IFK Lund
10.64w
+2.3
  
7Agnes Fredriksen
10.13w
Hovslätts IK
10.13w
+2.4
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Sieker
Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg
41.16
Falkenbergs IK
41.16
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
5Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
15.80w
Trollhättan FIK
15.80w
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
2Hanna Andersson
27.19w
IFK Trelleborg
27.19w
  
3Sarah Nordin
Sarah Nordin 97, Trollhättan FIK
27.35w
Trollhättan FIK
27.35w
  
5Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
27.64w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
14.53w
Hovslätts IK
14.53w
  
4Sandra Östby
15.86w
IFK Tumba
15.86w
  
6Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
15.93w
  
7Nikolina Nordkvist
16.02w
IFK Helsingborg
16.02w
  
8Anna Larsson
16.32w
Varbergs GIF
16.32w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
16.00
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Svea Hagrydh
Svea Hagrydh 97, Trollhättan FIK
1.64
Trollhättan FIK
1.64
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Frida Grindheim
30.48
IFK Helsingborg
30.48
PB
  
4Sandra Kemdal
Sandra Kemdal 97, Västerås
29.53
Västerås FK
29.53
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 3
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
4Amanda Seger
12.63w
Gefle IF
12.63w
  
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
48.18
Lidköpings IS
48.18
PB