0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 38 (19+19)   Starter: 39 (20+19)

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.61
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.61
PB
  
3Pär Karlberg
23.56
IFK Sävsjö
23.56
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Berglund
4:04.15
UF Contact
4:04.15
PB
  
1Zack Rönngård
4:24.00
IFK Helsingborg
4:24.00
PB
  
6Erik Lagerlöf
4:15.44
IFK Lidingö
4:15.44
PB
  
7Emil Tostrup
4:15.47
Malmö AI
4:15.47
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
17.72
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Pär Karlberg
13.08
IFK Sävsjö
13.08
+0.7 PB
  
4Jens Mattisson
12.70
Vittsjö GIK
12.70
0.0 SB
  
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
11.90
Kalmar SK
11.90
+0.6 PB
  
2Patrick Malmquist
11.83
IFK Helsingborg
11.83
+0.4 PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
60.39
PB
  
4Marcus Birath
48.53
SOK Träff
48.53
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
22.78
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Martin JönssonIFK Lund
23.11
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Eric Mårtensson
24.08
IFK Trelleborg
24.08
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Marko Simic
11.75
Öresund FK
11.75
–0.1 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Hans Carlberg
12.53
Öresund FK
12.53
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
39.97
IFK Helsingborg
39.97
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
35.71
IK Norrköping FI
35.71
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
4Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
26.36
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
42.91
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elina Johansson
4:39.43
Spårvägens FK
4:39.43
SB
  
2Lotta Huselius
Lotta Huselius 74, Björnstorp
5:08.19
Björnstorps IF
5:08.19
PB
  
Karolin Wennerbeck
5:33.41
Björnstorps IF
5:33.41
PB
  
Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
5:39.13
Björnstorps IF
5:39.13
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Victoria JoängMalmö AI
14.86
PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
26.24
PB
  
4Josefin la FleurYstads IF
26.27
SB
  
5Wilma Kroon
26.97
Malmö AI
26.97
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Marinda Petersson
Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS
31.77
Hässleholms AIS
31.77
SB
  
4Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS
29.60
Hässleholms AIS
29.60
SB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Markaryd
27.12
Markaryds FK
27.12
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Vanja Blomberg
26.13
Klippans FK
26.13
PB
  
2Alexandra EverettMalmö AI
26.80
SB
  
3Ofelia KarlssonHögby IF
27.48
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Annika Jönsson
30.17
IFK Helsingborg
30.17
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Carlsson
2.90
IK Hinden
2.90
PB
  
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella JönssonIS Göta
2.50
PB