27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 38 (19+19)   Starter: 39 (20+19)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12942937 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.61
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.61
PB
  
3Pär Karlberg
23.56
IFK Sävsjö
23.56
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Berglund
4:04.15
UF Contact
4:04.15
PB
  
1Zack Rönngård
4:24.00
IFK Helsingborg
4:24.00
PB
  
6Erik Lagerlöf
4:15.44
IFK Lidingö
4:15.44
PB
  
7Emil Tostrup
4:15.47
Malmö AI
4:15.47
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
17.72
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Pär Karlberg
13.08
IFK Sävsjö
13.08
+0.7 PB
  
4Jens Mattisson
12.70
Vittsjö GIK
12.70
0.0 SB
  
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
11.90
Kalmar SK
11.90
+0.6 PB
  
2Patrick Malmquist
11.83
IFK Helsingborg
11.83
+0.4 PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
60.39
PB
  
4Marcus Birath
48.53
SOK Träff
48.53
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
22.78
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Martin JönssonIFK Lund
23.11
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Eric Mårtensson
24.08
IFK Trelleborg
24.08
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Marko Simic
11.75
Öresund FK
11.75
–0.1 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Hans Carlberg
12.53
Öresund FK
12.53
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
39.97
IFK Helsingborg
39.97
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
35.71
IK Norrköping FI
35.71
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
4Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
26.36
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
42.91
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elina Johansson
4:39.43
Spårvägens FK
4:39.43
SB
  
2Lotta Huselius
Lotta Huselius 74, Björnstorp
5:08.19
Björnstorps IF
5:08.19
PB
  
Karolin Wennerbeck
5:33.41
Björnstorps IF
5:33.41
PB
  
Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
5:39.13
Björnstorps IF
5:39.13
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Victoria JoängMalmö AI
14.86
PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
26.24
PB
  
4Josefin la FleurYstads IF
26.27
SB
  
5Wilma Kroon
26.97
Malmö AI
26.97
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Marinda Petersson
31.77
Hässleholms AIS
31.77
SB
  
4Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
29.60
Hässleholms AIS
29.60
SB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Markaryd
27.12
Markaryds FK
27.12
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Vanja Blomberg
26.13
Klippans FK
26.13
PB
  
2Alexandra EverettMalmö AI
26.80
SB
  
3Ofelia KarlssonHögby IF
27.48
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Annika Jönsson
30.17
IFK Helsingborg
30.17
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Carlsson
2.90
IK Hinden
2.90
PB
  
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella JönssonIS Göta
2.50
PB