23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Tävlande: 34 (16+18)   Starter: 35 (17+18)

Män
M 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
4John Svensson
23.30
IF Kville
23.30
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
2Hampus Forsberg
21.99
Öresund FK
21.99
SB
  
3Oliwer Åstrand
22.08
Örgryte IS
22.08
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
2Tobias Nilsson
23.75
Alvesta FI
23.75
PB
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Ekelund
2:30.39
Malmö AI
2:30.39
PB
  
2Oliver Lämber
2:32.94
Hälle IF
2:32.94
PB
  
3Henrik Petersson
2:38.47
Malmö AI
2:38.47
PB
  
4Simon Sundström
2:39.35
IFK Lidingö
2:39.35
PB
  
5Simon Ståhl
2:39.39
Tranås AIF
2:39.39
PB
  
6Patrik Nilsson
2:39.40
Oskarshamns SK
2:39.40
SB
  
7Emil Tostrup
2:39.54
Malmö AI
2:39.54
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
22.98
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Kim Fransson
48.56
IFK Halmstad
48.56
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Sebastian Gyllensten
23.55
IFK Växjö
23.55
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Sebastian Gyllensten
15.54
IFK Växjö
15.54
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Viktor Kjellsson
14.73
IFK Växjö
14.73
PB
  
3Johan Brasch
15.45
Wärnamo SK
15.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
3Malin Johansson
25.36
IFK Växjö
25.36
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.23
Göteborgs KIK
26.23
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Rebecca Högberg
24.96
Hammarby IF
24.96
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
2Sara Jernfält
Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro
26.09
KFUM Örebro
26.09
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Tove Lagerlöf
Tove Lagerlöf 90, Göteborgs KIK
26.46
Göteborgs KIK
26.46
PB
  
2Maria Jonasson
26.87
Wärnamo SK
26.87
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Ellen Steneryd
1.60
Falkenbergs IK
1.60
SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

5Ida Lindskog
Ida Lindskog 90, Göteborgs KIK
9.54
Göteborgs KIK
9.54
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
27.69
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
3Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
15.38
IFK Växjö
15.38
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Filippa KarlssonVarbergs GIF
1.63
PB
  
3Elina LanndalenIK Ymer
1.61
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Minna Svärd
11.91
IF Göta Karlstad
11.91
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
10.49
IFK Växjö
10.49
–0.4 PB
  
7Nora Hedin
Nora Hedin 99, Halmstad
10.12
IFK Halmstad
10.12
+1.2 PB
  
8Ellinor Sperling
10.08
+1.3 SB
  
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
40.01
IFK Helsingborg
40.01
PB
  
4Emilia Andersson
34.06
Varbergs GIF
34.06
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik