0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.7 | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
3 | Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg 93, Rånäs 11.68 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 11.68 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -2.5 | Wind: -2.5 | ||||||||
3 | Per Göransson Per Göransson 95, Täby 11.72 | 95 | Täby IS | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 22.82 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 22.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 23.60 | 80 | Väsby IK | 23.60 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Per Göransson Per Göransson 95, Täby 23.29 | 95 | Täby IS | 23.29 | =PB | ||||
Men 600m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Levay William Levay 96, Spårvägen 1:23.87 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 1:23.87 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 6.65 | 80 | Väsby IK | 6.65 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Gustav Kramnäs Gustav Kramnäs 97, Danderyd 2:13.04 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 2:13.04 | =SB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 5.92 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 5.92 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Madeleine Rossi Madeleine Rossi 95, Hammarby 13.42 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 13.42 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 26.96 | 99 | Ärla IF | 26.96 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: -0.8 | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 27.52 | 98 | Täby IS | 27.52 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall 97, Hässelby 2:15.73 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:15.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 2:16.61 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 2:16.61 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jenny Wingqvist Jenny Wingqvist 97, Hässelby 2:29.90 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:29.90 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Hässelby 12.62 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: -2.1 Final A Final | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
4 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 13.45 | 98 | Täby IS | 13.45 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Carolina Eriksson | 99 | 5.08 | +1.4 =PB |