0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 58 (38+20)   Starter: 59 (38+21)

Män
M 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
4Erik Ehrlin
11.36
Ärla IF
11.36
PB
  
5Nils-Göran NilssonTurebergs FK
11.40
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
3Daniel Katuric
11.46
Hässelby SK
11.46
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
3Fredrick Gustavsson
11.08
Spårvägens FK
11.08
PB
  
4Adam Chiguer
11.10
Huddinge AIS
11.10
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
4Andrej Ekholm
11.52
Huddinge AIS
11.52
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2André Drummond
10.91
Spårvägens FK
10.91
SB
  
3Lukas Nilsson
11.06
Hässelby SK
11.06
SB
  
4Patrik Sjöö
11.26
Hässelby SK
11.26
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.33
PB
  
2Mattias Claesson
48.83
Hässelby SK
48.83
SB
  
3Elias Amado
49.01
Falu IK
49.01
SB
  
4Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
49.17
SB
  
5Markus Johansson
50.30
IFK Umeå
50.30
SB
  
8Klas Persson
51.80
Turebergs FK
51.80
SB
  
Final B
2Erik Holmberg
51.41
Rånäs 4H
51.41
SB
  
3Mattias Bäckman
51.77
Bollnäs FIK
51.77
SB
  
4Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle
52.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.30
SB
  
5Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI
52.34
Eskilstuna FI
52.34
SB
  
Final C
1William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
50.13
Spårvägens FK
50.13
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
8:18.08
Spårvägens FK
8:18.08
SB
  
1Otto Kingstedt
8:45.49
Huddinge AIS
8:45.49
PB
  
1Jonatan Alvaeus
8:55.47
Upsala IF
8:55.47
PB
  
1Archibald Casteel
9:01.28
Hellas FK
9:01.28
PB
  
1Anders Dahl
Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK
9:09.31
Högbo AIK
9:09.31
SB
  
2Lars Södergård
8:18.75
Vallentuna FK
8:18.75
PB
  
2Anders Söderlund
9:28.91
FK Studenterna
9:28.91
PB
  
3Napoleon Solomon
8:22.82
Fredrikshofs FIF
8:22.82
PB
  
4Marcus Gustafsson
8:23.52
Spårvägens FK
8:23.52
PB
  
5Abdikadir Abdi
8:24.25
Ullevi FK
8:24.25
PB
  
6Henrik Jakobsson
8:27.05
Spårvägens FK
8:27.05
PB
  
7Rasmus Grelsson
Rasmus Grelsson 88, Trångsviken
8:34.33
Trångsvikens IF
8:34.33
PB
  
8Alexander Holmblad
8:35.26
Spårvägens FK
8:35.26
PB
  
9John Kingstedt
8:36.57
Hammarby IF
8:36.57
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

3Mahad Abdullahi
6:38.23
Fredrikshofs FIF
6:38.23
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
3Urban Evjen
Urban Evjen 73, Studenterna
20.43
FK Studenterna
20.43
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Karl Schenström
Karl Schenström 91, Nyköpings BIS
12.78
Nyköpings BIS
12.78
+0.8 SB
  
4Jesper Norén
12.34
Gefle IF
12.34
+0.1 SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Jenny Melin
12.33
Strands IF
12.33
SB
  
3Helene BourdinTäby IS
12.35
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Jenny Melin
12.26w
Strands IF
12.26w
  
3Sara Kviberg
12.39w
Hellas FK
12.39w
  
5Mary Ann Andreasson
12.57w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.57w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Kim McCabe
12.34
IFK Lund
12.34
SB
  
3Sofia Linde
12.48
Täby IS
12.48
PB
  
5Johanna HermanssonHellas FK
12.87
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
6Caroline Tegel
12.88
IF Göta Karlstad
12.88
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Klara Helander
56.43
Upsala IF
56.43
PB
  
7Isabelle Eriksson
59.42
IFK Lidingö
59.42
SB
  
Final B
4Stina M JanssonGefle IF
58.34
SB
  
7Kajsa Barr
Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg
59.36
Sundbybergs IK
59.36
SB
  
Final C
4Marina Janhunen
59.69
Hammarby IF
59.69
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Erika Fyrvall
10:43.42
Hässelby SK
10:43.42
SB
  
5Cecilia Norrbom
9:53.46
Spårvägens FK
9:53.46
SB
  
6Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm 79, Studenterna
9:57.37
FK Studenterna
9:57.37
PB
  
8Lena Melbäck
Lena Melbäck 81, Spårvägen
10:23.68
Spårvägens FK
10:23.68
SB
  
9Julia Forsmark
10:30.69
Falu IK
10:30.69
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
2Ida Hansen
14.53
KFUM Arvika
14.53
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Sofie Lindesten
12.05
Djurgårdens IF
12.05
+0.5 SB