0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Högby 9:11.45 | 92 | Högby IF | 9:11.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 8:15.61 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 8:15.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Hammarby 8:39.19 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8:39.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Huddinge 9:05.44 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 9:05.44 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Ludwig Fleetwood Ludwig Fleetwood 93, Oxelösund 9:21.80 | 93 | SLK Oxelösund | 9:21.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Sandör Gabriel Sandör 96, Akele 9:22.22 | 96 | IK Akele | 9:22.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | August Mollén August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI 9:26.87 | 99 | IK Norrköping FI | 9:26.87 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3000 m | |||||||||
1 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 9:32.32 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 9:32.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Kleist Cecilia Kleist 82, Akele 9:56.62 | 82 | IK Akele | 9:56.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Aspnäs Frida Aspnäs 87, GoIF Tjalve 10:01.37 | 87 | GoIF Tjalve | 10:01.37 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Elina Johansson Elina Johansson 89, Spårvägen 10:33.01 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 10:33.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ida Salonen 10:46.76 | 93 | 10:46.76 | =PB | |||||
3 | Sara Jelvegård Sara Jelvegård 89, Enhörna 11:18.02 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 11:18.02 | =PB |