0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ahmet Demir Ahmet Demir 98, Lidingö 5:03.24 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 5:03.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 5:09.21 | 98 | Täby IS | 5:09.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jesper Nyman Jesper Nyman 98, Hanviken 5:43.37 | 98 | Hanvikens SK | 5:43.37 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Victor Öström Victor Öström 98, Hässelby 1.61 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 40.22 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 40.22 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Rosanna Cianelli Rosanna Cianelli 99, Hammarby 27.3m | 99 | Hammarby IF | 27.3m | = | ||||
F14 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Gutemar Rilegård Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98, Spårvägen 6:29.11 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 6:29.11 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 1.57 | 98 | Täby IS | 1.57 | =SB |