13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 52 (25+27)   Starter: 60 (32+28)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköpings BIS
38.70
Nyköpings BIS
38.70
PB
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK
39.33
Västerås FK
39.33
PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
40.04
Hammarby IF
40.04
PB
  
4David SvenssonIFK Tumba
41.21
PB
  
5Gustav Svedberg
41.57
Karlskoga FI
41.57
PB
  
Final B
1Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson 98, Västerås FK
39.33
Västerås FK
39.33
PB
  
2William Littorin
41.58
Rånäs 4H
41.58
PB
  
3Elias Edvinsson
41.68
IK Viking
41.68
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Stefan Stojanovic
6:04.72
Huddinge AIS
6:04.72
PB
  
2Christoffer Ahl
6:07.26
Hammarby IF
6:07.26
PB
  
4Linus Lillsjö
6:23.12
Ärla IF
6:23.12
PB
  
5Benjamin Eklund
6:28.25
IK Westmannia
6:28.25
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
2Filip Björklund
15.13
Upsala IF
15.13
PB
  
7Gustav Svedberg
16.11
Karlskoga FI
16.11
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Fredrik Kihlblom
1.75
Huddinge AIS
1.75
PB
  
5Elias Edvinsson
1.60
IK Viking
1.60
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson 98, Västerås FK
12.88
Västerås FK
12.88
0.0 PB
  
2Timothy Olsson
12.33
Hammarby IF
12.33
+1.3 PB
  
3Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
11.88
IF Göta Karlstad
11.88
+1.5 PB
  
4David SvenssonIFK Tumba
11.67
+0.7 PB
  
5Frank Förnestig
10.51
Hammarby IF
10.51
+0.8 PB
  
6Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
10.41
0.0 PB
  
7Gustav Wessberg
Gustav Wessberg 98, Gotländsk FI
10.31
F Gotländsk FI
10.31
0.0 PB
  
8Simon Eriksson
10.06w
+2.3
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Jakob Eriksson
33.52
IF Göta Karlstad
33.52
PB
  
5Tobiasz Starega
27.97
Hammarby IF
27.97
PB
  
6Pelle Mälman
Pelle Mälman 98, Glanshammar
27.65
Glanshammars IF
27.65
PB
  
7Jakob Samuelsson
26.75
Hässelby SK
26.75
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Jakob Eriksson
45.34
IF Göta Karlstad
45.34
PB
  
5Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
37.35
Eskilstuna FI
37.35
PB
  
6Tobias Djuvfeldt
36.78
IF Göta Karlstad
36.78
PB
  
7Benjamin Eklund
36.05
IK Westmannia
36.05
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Aabakken
Hanna Aabakken 98, Västerås FK
42.59
Västerås FK
42.59
PB
  
Final B
1Marina Janhunen
42.31
Hammarby IF
42.31
PB
  
Final C
1Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
43.89
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lidiya Ararso
Lidiya Ararso 98, Västerås FK
6:30.33
Västerås FK
6:30.33
PB
  
2Isabelle Haugen
6:30.78
Hellas FK
6:30.78
PB
  
3Sabina Forsberg
7:01.07
Glanshammars IF
7:01.07
PB
  
4Emma Larsson
Emma Larsson 98, Kvarnsveden
7:03.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7:03.40
PB
  
5Lotta Blomquist
7:33.83
IFK Lidingö
7:33.83
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
12.09
Upsala IF
12.09
PB
  
2Hanna Aabakken
Hanna Aabakken 98, Västerås FK
12.42
Västerås FK
12.42
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
2Tove Olsson
12.69
Sågmyra SK
12.69
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Elin Domberg
Elin Domberg 98, KFUM Örebro
2.83
KFUM Örebro
2.83
PB
  
6Nora Jansson
2.23
Upsala IF
2.23
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.52
–1.2 PB
  
3Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
5.27
IFK Kristinehamn
5.27
+1.5 PB
  
5Lovisa MartinssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.21
+1.5 PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Emily Berghäll
40.09
Hammarby IF
40.09
PB
  
3Johanna EdgrenSK Bore
39.48
PB
  
6Josefine Larsson
29.43
Glanshammars IF
29.43
PB
  
F14 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

3Jessica MattssonTierps IF
38.13
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Linn Bäcklin
26.80
IF Göta Karlstad
26.80
PB
  
2Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
26.90
KFUM Örebro
26.90
PB
  
3Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
26.92
Glanshammars IF
26.92
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Mika Söderström
5:16.10
Vallentuna FK
5:16.10
PB
  
3Linnea DennerporthVäsby IK
5:17.05
PB
  
4Anna Hallmén
Anna Hallmén 99, KFUM Örebro
5:19.88
KFUM Örebro
5:19.88
PB
  
5Elin Andersson
5:26.32
Hammarby IF
5:26.32
PB
  
6Frida Ahlund
5:40.30
Upsala IF
5:40.30
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik