0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mathieu Nilsson Mathieu Nilsson 96, IF Göta 24.18 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.18 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Per Jung Per Jung 85, IF Göta 4:12.15 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:12.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 4:17.47 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:17.47 | =SB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, Spårvägen 8.25 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 8.25 | = | ||||
M 60 m häck extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, Spårvägen 8.20 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Isak Persson Isak Persson 95, Spårvägen 2.06 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 2.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 1.80 | 94 | IK Orient | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
P17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Hampus Balkåsen Hampus Balkåsen 95, IF Göta 4:37.48 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:37.48 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, IF Göta 7.72 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Birgersson Anna Birgersson 94, Karlskoga 8.07 | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, IF Göta 8.24 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.24 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ulrika Nyhlén Ulrika Nyhlén 93, Mölndal 8.27 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 8.27 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, IF Göta 5.67 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, IF Göta 5.56 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Sääw Sandra Sääw 87, KFUM Örebro 5.45 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matilda Ribaeus Matilda Ribaeus 94, IF Göta 5.11 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Gunne Johanna Gunne 94, IFK Mora FIK 5.10 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.10 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 5.45 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Izabelle Kjellberg Izabelle Kjellberg 96, IF Göta 5.19 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.19 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97, Bore 10.90 | 97 | SK Bore | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Sabina Forsberg Sabina Forsberg 98, Glanshammar 1.54 | 98 | Glanshammars IF | 1.54 | =PB |