0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 22.57w | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 22.57w | |||||
2 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 22.74w | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 22.74w | |||||
3 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 72, Villstad 23.28w | 72 | Villstad GIF | 23.28w | |||||
4 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 92, Alvesta 23.93w | 92 | Alvesta FI | 23.93w | |||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Ståhl Simon Ståhl 93, Tranås 2:04.75 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 2:04.75 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Högby 9:43.21 | 92 | Högby IF | 9:43.21 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonatan Lilja Jonatan Lilja 92, Hovslätt 12.43w | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 12.43w | +2.3 | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 64.03 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 64.03 | = | ||||
P19 200 m Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
2 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.76w | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.76w | |||||
3 | Niclas Bergqvist Niclas Bergqvist 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.89w | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.89w | |||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Petersson Marcus Petersson 93, Högby 6:47.53 | 93 | Högby IF | 6:47.53 | =PB | ||||
P19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Rubin Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt 42.20 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 42.20 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 44.90 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 44.90 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Folkesson Jacob Folkesson 96, Oskarshamns SK 22.87 | 96 | Oskarshamns SK | 22.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 23.36 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 23.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.39 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.39 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, IFK Växjö 46.70 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 46.70 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mattias Svärd Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö 1.75 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Torp Jonathan Torp 97, Skillingaryds FK 28.80 | 97 | Skillingaryds FK | 28.80 | =PB | ||||
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Lundberg Rasmus Lundberg 98, Eksjö Södra 5:33.72 | 98 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5:33.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliwer Lundberg Oliwer Lundberg 98, Eksjö Södra 5:36.16 | 98 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5:36.16 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sackarias Wohlin Sackarias Wohlin 98, Stensjön 49.17 | 98 | Stensjöns IF | 49.17 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Krieg Victor Krieg 98, Stensjön 35.38 | 98 | Stensjöns IF | 35.38 | =SB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Krieg Victor Krieg 98, Stensjön 27.04 | 98 | Stensjöns IF | 27.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 98, Tranås 25.20 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 25.20 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 25.70 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 25.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefine Gabrielsson Josefine Gabrielsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 26.28 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 26.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.34 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maria Svedberg Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.77 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.77 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 10:43.96 | 95 | Klippans FK | 10:43.96 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 95, Hovslätt 3.00 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 5.00 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 5.00 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 92, Tranås 10.78 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 10.78 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 32.85 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 32.85 | =PB | ||||
F19 200 m Vind: +3.7 Final A Final | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 25.27w | 93 | Tranås AIF | 25.27w | |||||
F19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Jönsson Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 45.92 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45.92 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 25.55w | 95 | Tranås AIF | 25.55w | |||||
2 | Maja Arvidsson Maja Arvidsson 96, Oskarshamns SK 26.92w | 96 | Oskarshamns SK | 26.92w | |||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 3.20 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Maria Svedberg Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 48.43 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 48.43 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexia Lillhav Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö 2.60 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 5.28 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 5.28 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Connie Grefjord Connie Grefjord 99, Hovslätt 26.93 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 26.93 | =PB |