18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 45 (17+28)   Starter: 46 (18+28)

Män
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Runvik
2:27.57
Malmö AI
2:27.57
PB
  
4Patrik Nilsson
2:38.80
Oskarshamns SK
2:38.80
PB
  
5Andreas Jansson
2:39.01
SLK Oxelösund
2:39.01
PB
  
6Marcus Carlsson
2:39.98
SLK Oxelösund
2:39.98
PB
  
7Henrik Petersson
2:40.20
Malmö AI
2:40.20
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Tobias Nilsson
16.60
Alvesta FI
16.60
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.95
KFUM Örebro
4.95
PB
  
6Johan EhlingerIF Kville
4.35
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Anton Andersson
15.07
Örgryte IS
15.07
–0.4 SB
  
7Richard Berg
13.20
IFK Halmstad
13.20
0.0 SB
  
8Oscar Holst
12.27
IFK Halmstad
12.27
+1.4 SB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
22.72
IFK Växjö
22.72
SB
  
3Simon Tofft
23.63
FIF Gnistan
23.63
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
3Patrik BirgerssonLaholm IF
16.60
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Jonathan Nordh
4.15
Örgryte IS
4.15
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Johan Brasch
2:16.26
Wärnamo SK
2:16.26
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
2Johan Brasch
15.85
Wärnamo SK
15.85
PB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
16.13
IFK Helsingborg
16.13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
5Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.90w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
25.47
PB
  
2Lisa Skagersten
25.50
Varbergs GIF
25.50
SB
  
4Elsa Skagersten
26.35
Varbergs GIF
26.35
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
3Anna Strand
25.91
IFK Lund
25.91
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
4Josefine DahlqvistIF Kville
27.43
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tine Thomsen
2:25.08
Malmö AI
2:25.08
PB
  
6Sofie Tornström
2:33.25
IK Lerum FI
2:33.25
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Sofie Björklund
Sofie Björklund 93, Båstads GoIF
1.72
Båstads GoIF
1.72
=PB
  
4Åse Thorsen
1.64
Ullevi FK
1.64
SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
12.32
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

5Nicole Kvist
Nicole Kvist 93, Helsingborg
38.28
IFK Helsingborg
38.28
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö
26.27
IFK Växjö
26.27
PB
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
26.37
Mölndals AIK
26.37
PB
  
3Rebecka Sellberg
26.62
Mölndals AIK
26.62
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
25.62
IFK Växjö
25.62
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.34
Göteborgs KIK
26.34
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
6Sara Derelöv
16.98
Motala AIF
16.98
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Ringdahl
1.65
Eslövs AI
1.65
=PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Molly Bergvall
Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö
5.29
IFK Växjö
5.29
–1.0 PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Dellie Carlson
2:26.72
Mölndals AIK
2:26.72
PB
  
6Anna Nilsson
2:27.84
Öresund FK
2:27.84
PB
  
8Sara Salomonsson
2:29.86
Ängelholms IF
2:29.86
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
2Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
12.64
SB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Lizzie Hager
10.02
IK Lerum FI
10.02
0.0 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba GustafssonMotala AIF
11.76
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Emilia Andersson
30.53
Varbergs GIF
30.53
PB
  
7Ebba WallströmHöörs IS
30.14
PB