0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Håkan Runvik Håkan Runvik 89, Malmö 2:27.57 | 89 | Malmö AI | 2:27.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 2:38.80 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 2:38.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Oxelösund 2:39.01 | 96 | SLK Oxelösund | 2:39.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marcus Carlsson Marcus Carlsson 92, Oxelösund 2:39.98 | 92 | SLK Oxelösund | 2:39.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Henrik Petersson Henrik Petersson 93, Malmö 2:40.20 | 93 | Malmö AI | 2:40.20 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 92, Alvesta 16.60 | 92 | Alvesta FI | 16.60 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Per Drageryd Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro 4.95 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Ehlinger Johan Ehlinger 93, Kville 4.35 | 93 | IF Kville | 4.35 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, Örgryte 15.07 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 15.07 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
7 | Richard Berg Richard Berg 92, Halmstad 13.20 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 13.20 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
8 | Oscar Holst Oscar Holst 95, Halmstad 12.27 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 12.27 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
P19 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 22.72 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 22.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Tofft Simon Tofft 93, Gnistan 23.63 | 93 | FIF Gnistan | 23.63 | =SB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Birgersson Patrik Birgersson 94, Laholm 16.60 | 94 | Laholm IF | 16.60 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jonathan Nordh Jonathan Nordh 96, Örgryte 4.15 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Johan Brasch Johan Brasch 98, Wärnamo 2:16.26 | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 2:16.26 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Johan Brasch Johan Brasch 98, Wärnamo 15.85 | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 15.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 16.13 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 16.13 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
5 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.90w | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.90w | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Gnistan 25.47 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 25.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 25.50 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 25.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 26.35 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 26.35 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
3 | Anna Strand Anna Strand 88, Lund 25.91 | 88 | IFK Lund | 25.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
4 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Kville 27.43 | 88 | IF Kville | 27.43 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tine Thomsen Tine Thomsen 85, Malmö 2:25.08 | 85 | Malmö AI | 2:25.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Tornström Sofie Tornström 94, Lerum 2:33.25 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 2:33.25 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofie Björklund Sofie Björklund 93, Båstads GIF 1.72 | 93 | Båstads GIF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Åse Thorsen Åse Thorsen 89, Ullevi 1.64 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Ullevi 12.32 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 12.32 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Nicole Kvist Nicole Kvist 93, Helsingborg 38.28 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 38.28 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Citess Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö 26.27 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 26.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 26.37 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 26.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecka Sellberg Rebecka Sellberg 97, Mölndal 26.62 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 26.62 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 25.62 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 25.62 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 26.34 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.34 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
6 | Sara Derelöv Sara Derelöv 96, Motala 16.98 | 96 | Motala AIF | 16.98 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Ringdahl Hanna Ringdahl 95, Eslövs AI 1.65 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 5.29 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 5.29 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Dellie Carlson Dellie Carlson 97, Mölndal 2:26.72 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2:26.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Nilsson Anna Nilsson 97, Öresund 2:27.84 | 97 | Öresund FK | 2:27.84 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sara Salomonsson Sara Salomonsson 97, Ängelholm 2:29.86 | 97 | Ängelholms IF | 2:29.86 | =SB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Gustafsson Johanna Gustafsson 97, Motala 12.64 | 97 | Motala AIF | 12.64 | =SB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Lizzie Hager Lizzie Hager 99, Lerum 10.02 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 10.02 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson 98, Motala 11.76 | 98 | Motala AIF | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Emilia Andersson Emilia Andersson 98, Varberg 30.53 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 30.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Wallström Ebba Wallström 97, Höör 30.14 | 97 | Höörs IS | 30.14 | =PB |