13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 49 (17+32)   Starter: 58 (23+35)

Män
P14 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Jonatan Åsman
11.99
Öresund FK
11.99
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
2:11.57
PB
  
4Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
2:12.46
PB
  
5Anton Jeppsson
2:13.04
IS Göta
2:13.04
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:59.01
PB
  
3Gustaf Olsson
Gustaf Olsson 98, Lidköpings IS
5:08.84
Lidköpings IS
5:08.84
PB
  
4Sebastian Nilsson
5:12.33
Mölndals AIK
5:12.33
PB
  
5Marcus Bredberg
5:12.41
Mölndals AIK
5:12.41
PB
  
6Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
5:14.26
PB
  
7Ludvig Svenningsson
5:17.02
Ulricehamns FK
5:17.02
PB
  
8Axel Svenningsson
5:20.03
Ulricehamns FK
5:20.03
PB
  
9Adrian Östman
5:38.00
Malmö AI
5:38.00
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Gustav ErikssonIF Kville
15.27
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
44.38
PB
  
4Gustav ErikssonIF Kville
45.04
PB
  
5Samuel Wiik
45.70
IF Rigor
45.70
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.85
PB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.69
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
5.61
+1.6 PB
  
3Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
5.47w
+2.7
  
Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
5.43
+1.5 PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Jonathan JohanssonTranås AIF
36.99
PB
  
7Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
30.55
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Frida Andersson
2:23.48
Eslövs AI
2:23.48
PB
  
3Linnea Isaksson
2:25.11
Falkenbergs IK
2:25.11
PB
  
4Kerstin Wadman
Kerstin Wadman 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:26.84
Göteborgs KIK
2:26.84
PB
  
5Emma Kuutti
2:27.72
Tingbergs AIS
2:27.72
PB
  
6Helena Saarela
Helena Saarela 98, Trollhättan FIK
2:27.89
Trollhättan FIK
2:27.89
PB
  
Final B
1Isabelle Melin
2:30.51
IF Kville
2:30.51
PB
  
2Ellen Stübner
Ellen Stübner 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:31.71
Göteborgs KIK
2:31.71
PB
  
5Frida Mattsson
Frida Mattsson 98, Skillingaryds FK
2:34.38
Skillingaryds FK
2:34.38
PB
  
F14 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Lisa Warfvinge
12.70
Varbergs GIF
12.70
PB
  
2Vanja Blomberg
12.81
Klippans FK
12.81
PB
  
5Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.91
Göteborgs KIK
12.91
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
5:34.16
Sävedalens AIK
5:34.16
PB
  
4Alice Greberg
5:50.23
Mölndals AIK
5:50.23
PB
  
5Julia Arvidsson
6:05.02
IFK Växjö
6:05.02
PB
  
6Alexandra Simonsen
6:06.71
Mölndals AIK
6:06.71
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
4Ragna Klinthäll
12.69
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
46.53
Göteborgs KIK
46.53
PB
  
Heat 1
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
48.85
Göteborgs KIK
48.85
PB
  
Heat 2
1Wilma Nordkvist
46.82
IFK Helsingborg
46.82
PB
  
4Ragna Klinthäll
50.06
PB
  
5Sandra Vallin
50.43
Brattås CK
50.43
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Miranda SundbergIK Ymer
1.52
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Warfvinge
5.41
Varbergs GIF
5.41
+0.9 PB
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.35
Göteborgs KIK
5.35
+1.5 PB
  
7Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.11
F Stenungsunds FI
5.11
+0.8 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Ester Zientara
11.33
Ljungby FIK
11.33
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Sofia Troell
39.59
Klippans FK
39.59
PB
  
5Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
31.82
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
3.00
IFK Helsingborg
3.00
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
4Mea Natvig
Mea Natvig 99, IFK Växjö
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
PB
  
5Nicole RidegårdMalmö AI
2.00
PB
  
6Moa SjödellIFK Lund
2.00
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Oldberg
Tilda Oldberg 99, Sävedalen
33.83
Sävedalens AIK
33.83
PB
  
2Alma Folke
31.98
Tranås AIF
31.98
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik