0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M Decathlon - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 4.677 | 93 | Hellas FK | 4.677 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Decathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 5.919 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.919 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 M Decathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 6.759 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 6.759 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Octathlon - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Sahlin Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås FK | 97 | Västerås FK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby | 97 | Visby IF Gute | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcus Jaurell Marcus Jaurell 97, Hässelby | 97 | Hässelby SK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Fagerblom Albin Fagerblom 97, Falköpings AIK | 97 | Falköpings AIK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M Octathlon - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Täby | 98 | Täby IS | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Hellas | 98 | Hellas FK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby | 98 | Täby IS | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastien Hargeström Sebastien Hargeström 98, Hammarby | 98 | Hammarby IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Tumba | 98 | IFK Tumba | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Heptathlon - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 4.439 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 4.439 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis 91, Ullevi 3.589 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3.589 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Heptathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 4.297 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4.297 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Heptathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Fanqvist Moa Fanqvist 96, Sundsvall 3.976 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.976 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 4.442 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 4.442 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 3.319 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 3.319 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Skogström Sandra Skogström 97, Hässelby 3.103 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 3.103 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Wingqvist Jenny Wingqvist 97, Hässelby 3.098 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 3.098 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund 97, GoIF Tjalve 2.912 | 97 | GoIF Tjalve | 2.912 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero 4.239 | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.239 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 4.173 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 4.173 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 4.054 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 4.054 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melinda Hedstig Melinda Hedstig 97, Luleå 3.947 | 97 | Luleå FIF | 3.947 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 3.891 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 3.891 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kajsa Östman Kajsa Östman 97, Sundsvall 3.573 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.573 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Frida Drakes Frida Drakes 97, Säter 3.461 | 97 | Säters IF | 3.461 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 3.365 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.365 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 3.660 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 3.660 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 3.525 | 98 | Täby IS | 3.525 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 3.488 | 98 | Täby IS | 3.488 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pernilla Hansson Pernilla Hansson 98, Hammarby 3.210 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.210 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 98, Sågmyra 3.113 | 98 | Sågmyra SK | 3.113 | =PB |