2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Tävlande: 35 (13+22)   Starter: 35 (13+22)

Män
P19 Tiokamp     
-

Final A

Final
-
Carl Sténson
4.677
Hellas FK
4.677
PB
  
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
-

Final A

Final
-
6Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
5.919
Upsala IF
5.919
PB
  
Boyer11.86/+1.811.86/+1.86.39/+1.911.291.731.7336.413.823.8240.90
P16 Tiokamp (P17)     
-

Final A

Final
-
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
6.759
Hässelby SK
6.759
PB
  
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
-

Final A

Final
-
2Elias HögströmSundsvalls FI
PB
  
3Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås FK
Västerås FK
PB
  
4Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
PB
  
5Marcus JaurellHässelby SK
PB
  
6Albin Fagerblom
Albin Fagerblom 97, Falköpings AIK
Falköpings AIK
PB
  
P14 Åttakamp (P15)     
-

Final A

Final
-
1Gabriel RosshagenTäby IS
PB
  
2Kevin DuvertHellas FK
PB
  
3William FrobeTäby IS
PB
  
4Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
PB
  
5David SvenssonIFK Tumba
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
-

Final A

Final
-
6Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
4.439
GoIF Tjalve
4.439
PB
  
9Saga Kullenbäck BalafoutisUllevi FK
3.589
SB
  
Bley15.35/-0.91.429.6625.42/0.05.07/+1.622.282:18.47
Kullenbäck Balafoutis
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
-

Final A

Final
-
5Nathalie Erlingcarl
4.297
Hässelby SK
4.297
PB
  
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
-

Final A

Final
-
3Moa Fanqvist
3.976
Sundsvalls FI
3.976
=PB
  
F15     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
4.442
PB
  
1Emilia Stenström
3.319
Huddinge AIS
3.319
SB
  
1Sandra Skogström
3.103
Hässelby SK
3.103
PB
  
1Jenny Wingqvist
3.098
Hässelby SK
3.098
PB
  
1Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund
2.912
GoIF Tjalve
2.912
PB
  
2Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.239
Nedre Soppero IK
4.239
PB
  
3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
4.173
PB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
4.054
IFK Växjö
4.054
PB
  
5Melinda HedstigLuleå FIF
3.947
PB
  
6Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
3.891
IFK Växjö
3.891
PB
  
7Kajsa Östman
3.573
Sundsvalls FI
3.573
PB
  
8Frida Drakes
3.461
Säters IF
3.461
PB
  
9Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
3.365
IFK Kristinehamn
3.365
PB
  
F14     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
3.660
PB
  
2Helena Kolte
3.525
Täby IS
3.525
PB
  
3Lovisa Linde
3.488
Täby IS
3.488
PB
  
4Pernilla Hansson
3.210
Hammarby IF
3.210
PB
  
5Tove Olsson
3.113
Sågmyra SK
3.113
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik