8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 82 (38+44)   Starter: 99 (46+53)


select distinct results12.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results12.Ind AS Indiiy, results12.ID AS ID, results12.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results12.eventname AS en2, results12.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results12.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results12.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results12.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results12.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results12.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results12.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results12.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results12.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results12.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results12.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results12.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results12 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results12.ID AND CASE WHEN results12.Sex=1 and (results12.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results12.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results12.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results12.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results12.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results12.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results12.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results12.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results12.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results12.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results12.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results12.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results12.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results12.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results12.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results12.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results12.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results12.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results12.CID= 12942239 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results12.AGO END, results12.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Abdisalaam Geedi
2:03.76
Upsala IF
2:03.76
PB
  
3Tim Yngesjö
2:04.38
Nyköpings BIS
2:04.38
PB
  
9Jakob Mast Larsson
2:11.05
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.05
PB
  
Final B
1Fredrik Kihlblom
2:10.65
Huddinge AIS
2:10.65
PB
  
2Nuttakit Tacum
2:11.70
Piteå IF
2:11.70
PB
  
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd
2:12.10
Huddinge AIS
2:12.10
PB
  
Final C
1Olof Östenberg
2:12.07
IFK Växjö
2:12.07
PB
  
2Daniel Lundborg
2:12.46
Malmö AI
2:12.46
PB
  
3Anton Öhman
2:12.91
Huddinge AIS
2:12.91
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Olof Östenberg
14.64
IFK Växjö
14.64
PB
  
2Elias Högström
15.03
Sundsvalls FI
15.03
PB
  
3Gabriel RosshagenTäby IS
15.05
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Henning André
15.17
Nyköpings BIS
15.17
PB
  
2David Bergström
15.28
Nyköpings BIS
15.28
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
15.45
IF Rigor
15.45
PB
  
4Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
15.56
Huddinge AIS
15.56
PB
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
16.01
Huddinge AIS
16.01
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper SigridssonIK Ymer
2:16.04
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
15.04w
Huddinge AIS
15.04w
  
1Robin Gustafsson
15.35
Brattås CK
15.35
PB
  
1William Kisekka
15.51
Upsala IF
15.51
PB
  
1Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
16.01
Linköpings GIF
16.01
PB
  
1Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
16.06
Linköpings GIF
16.06
PB
  
1Alex Bierhance SöderbergHammarby IF
16.43
PB
  
2Marcus Nyberg
15.26w
Malmö AI
15.26w
  
2Karl Sjölander
16.15
Upsala IF
16.15
PB
  
2Edwin Andersson
16.25
Hässelby SK
16.25
PB
  
2Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
16.47
PB
  
2David SvenssonIFK Tumba
16.50
PB
  
3Simon Larsson
15.37w
IK Ymer
15.37w
  
3Jonas Sjödin
16.67
Piteå IF
16.67
PB
  
4Viktor Bondesson
15.40w
Malmö AI
15.40w
  
4Daniel LundborgMalmö AI
16.66
PB
  
5Austin Hamilton
15.51w
Malmö AI
15.51w
  
5Josef Norin
16.94
IFK Tumba
16.94
PB
  
Heat ?
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Tobias JonssonIFK Tumba
16.45
PB
  
2Anton Cigéhn
16.46
Täby IS
16.46
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Robin Gustafsson
1.61
Brattås CK
1.61
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olof Östenberg
6.16
IFK Växjö
6.16
–0.2 PB
  
4Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
5.81
0.0 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Bergman Larsson
40.76
Linköpings GIF
40.76
PB
  
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
39.42
PB
  
1Axel Pihl
Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF
37.27
Piteå IF
37.27
PB
  
5Oskar SidenbladhHellas FK
42.58
PB
  
6Filip Augustsson
42.09
Brattås CK
42.09
PB
  
9Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
40.84
Huddinge AIS
40.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Final B
5Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
2:24.05
PB
  
Final C
1Melinda Hedstig
2:25.62
Luleå FIF
2:25.62
PB
  
2Kajsa Östman
2:26.08
Sundsvalls FI
2:26.08
SB
  
3Johanna Dyremark
2:26.56
IFK Tumba
2:26.56
PB
  
4Klara Henriksson
2:26.80
Hässelby SK
2:26.80
SB
  
6Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF
2:29.23
Linköpings GIF
2:29.23
SB
  
7Lovisa Pettersson
2:29.56
IF Göta Karlstad
2:29.56
PB
  
8Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
2:29.62
Göteborgs KIK
2:29.62
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
11.61
PB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
11.87
PB
  
3Nicole Berner
11.95
Huddinge AIS
11.95
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
11.69
IFK Växjö
11.69
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
11.92
IFK Helsingborg
11.92
PB
  
4Minna Svärd
12.32
IF Göta Karlstad
12.32
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Isabelle Nilsson
12.32
Piteå IF
12.32
PB
  
2Helena Kolte
12.33
Täby IS
12.33
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Wingqvist
2:23.87
Hässelby SK
2:23.87
PB
  
1Anna Hermann
Anna Hermann 97, IFK Växjö
2:29.09
IFK Växjö
2:29.09
PB
  
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:30.23
Göteborgs KIK
2:30.23
PB
  
1Tove Olsson
2:33.86
Sågmyra SK
2:33.86
PB
  
2Alicia Kerrolf
Alicia Kerrolf 97, IFK Växjö
2:23.88
IFK Växjö
2:23.88
PB
  
2Linnea Ekblad
2:32.80
Upsala IF
2:32.80
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:31.25
Göteborgs KIK
2:31.25
PB
  
3Felicia Lindberg
2:32.81
Hammarby IF
2:32.81
PB
  
4Sofia Tingestedt
2:32.41
Malmö AI
2:32.41
PB
  
4Nora Jansson
2:34.81
Upsala IF
2:34.81
PB
  
5Emilia Jönsson
2:33.37
IFK Helsingborg
2:33.37
PB
  
Heat ?
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
2:31.03
IFK Växjö
2:31.03
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
12.28
IFK Växjö
12.28
PB
  
1Wilma Nordkvist
12.38
IFK Helsingborg
12.38
PB
  
1Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
12.38
Linköpings GIF
12.38
PB
  
1Matilda GrundströmHuddinge AIS
12.68
PB
  
2Madeleine Dalberg
12.63
Piteå IF
12.63
PB
  
2Ellen Eklund
12.65
Piteå IF
12.65
PB
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.73
Göteborgs KIK
12.73
PB
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.97
Linköpings GIF
12.97
PB
  
3Julia Sjökvist
12.64
IFK Växjö
12.64
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
1.57
PB
  
1Mathilda Fästh
1.57
Upsala IF
1.57
SB
  
2Jenny Wingqvist
1.53
Hässelby SK
1.53
SB
  
2Isabelle Nilsson
1.53
Piteå IF
1.53
=PB
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
1.53
Hovslätts IK
1.53
SB
  
3Malin Olsson
1.61
Malmö AI
1.61
PB
  
4Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
1.61
PB
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
PB
  
6Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
PB
  
7Sanna LundqvistIK Ymer
1.61
SB
  
8Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.61
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Stenström
11.06
Huddinge AIS
11.06
PB
  
1Helena Kolte
10.76
Täby IS
10.76
PB
  
1Matilda Lindberg
10.21
Huddinge AIS
10.21
SB
  
2Madeleine Dalberg
10.10
Piteå IF
10.10
PB
  
8Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
11.28
PB