0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 10.93w | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.93w | |||||
2 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 11.23 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Bollnäs 11.71 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.71 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
3 | Andreas Engwall Andreas Engwall 92, Hammarby 10.85w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 10.85w | |||||
5 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 10.89w | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.89w | |||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 10.65 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 11.03 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
4 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 10.67 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10.67 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final B Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg 14.48w | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.48w | |||||
2 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Orient 14.79w | 92 | IK Orient | 14.79w | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 53.14 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 53.14 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 53.67 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 53.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi 54.96 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 54.96 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 12.56 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.56 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
6 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Falun 12.17 | 89 | Falu IK | 12.17 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 95, Rånäs 12.33 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.35 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.35 | =SB |