0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +2.8 Final A Final | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 10.69w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.69w | |||||
2 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 10.71w | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 10.71w | |||||
8 | Mattias Qvarfordt Mattias Qvarfordt 94, Hammarby 11.38w | 94 | Hammarby IF | 11.38w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Nordmark Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK 11.15w | 93 | Västerås FK | 11.15w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
5 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 11.76w | 94 | Västerås FK | 11.76w | |||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 41.23 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 41.23 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 52.39 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 52.39 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 7.24w | 94 | Västerås FK | 7.24w | +4.0 | ||||
2 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 6.92 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 6.92 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nicklas Eriksson Nicklas Eriksson 87, Hellas 13.91 | 87 | Hellas FK | 13.91 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Simon Gunnarsson Simon Gunnarsson 93, Västerås FK 49.81 | 93 | Västerås FK | 49.81 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 13.71 | 94 | IK Heros | 13.71 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 11.55 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Carl Dath Carl Dath 95, Täby 54.19 | 95 | Täby IS | 54.19 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 6.22w | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 6.22w | +3.0 | ||||
2 | Marcus Rostmark Marcus Rostmark 96, Märsta 6.22 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 6.22 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Frykholm Jesper Frykholm 96, Glanshammar 6.16w | 96 | Glanshammars IF | 6.16w | +3.8 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Knutsson Sebastian Knutsson 95, Mariestads AIF 5.97 | 95 | Mariestads AIF | 5.97 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jimmy Wikström Jimmy Wikström 95, Örbyhus 12.71 | 95 | Örbyhus IF | 12.71 | =SB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Vinghed Andreas Vinghed 95, Sundbyberg 52.79 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 52.79 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edwin Sahlin Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås FK 5.96w | 97 | Västerås FK | 5.96w | +3.1 | ||||
Edwin Sahlin Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås FK 5.88 | 97 | Västerås FK | 5.88 | +1.9 =PB | |||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Edwin Sahlin Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås FK 12.23 | 97 | Västerås FK | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 98, Bromma 11.93w | 98 | Bromma IF | 11.93w | |||||
3 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 12.14w | 98 | Västerås FK | 12.14w | |||||
4 | Linus Willers Linus Willers 98, IK Norrköping FI 12.33w | 98 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.33w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 12.29 | 98 | Västerås FK | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
P14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Upsala IF 6:52.32 | 99 | Upsala IF | 6:52.32 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
4 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 12.74w | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.74w | |||||
5 | Malin Lignell Malin Lignell 92, Stocksäter 12.90w | 92 | Stocksäters IF | 12.90w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
5 | Caroline Taxén Caroline Taxén 94, Eskilstuna FI 12.99 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 12.99 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 59.80 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 59.80 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aina Grikšaitė Aina Grikšaitė 94, Spårvägen 5.70 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 5.70 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Jonna Kowalski Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve 5.59w | 94 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.59w | +2.6 | ||||
4 | Frida Retsloff Frida Retsloff 92, Hammarby 5.29 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 5.29 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
6 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 89, Rånäs 5.14w | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 5.14w | +3.7 | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
2 | Matilda From Matilda From 96, Västerås FK 13.12w | 96 | Västerås FK | 13.12w | |||||
4 | Ida Wallén 13.48w | 95 | 13.48w | ||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Ellinor Persson Ellinor Persson 96, Täby 13.31w | 96 | Täby IS | 13.31w | |||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar 1:01.68 | 95 | Glanshammars IF | 1:01.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Engman Felicia Engman 95, Upsala IF 1:01.74 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1:01.74 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Joline Jansson Joline Jansson 96, Östhammar 5.31 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 5.31 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jennifer Hemström Jennifer Hemström 95, Märsta 12.39 | 95 | IFK Märsta | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ronja Eriksson Ronja Eriksson 95, Hässelby 25.65 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 25.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 32.98 | 95 | Täby IS | 32.98 | =SB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Nicole Berner Nicole Berner 97, Huddinge 12.79 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Frödin Ella Frödin 97, Västerås FK 12.83 | 97 | Västerås FK | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Forsén Emma Forsén 97, Västerås FK 13.36 | 97 | Västerås FK | 13.36 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
5 | Carolina Eriksson 13.29w | 99 | 13.29w | ||||||
6 | Hanna Aabakken Hanna Aabakken 98, Västerås FK 13.44w | 98 | Västerås FK | 13.44w | |||||
F14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 6:50.87 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:50.87 | =SB |