9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 77 (32+45)   Starter: 87 (36+51)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
3Viktor Jönsson
Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne
10.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.99
PB
  
6Martin Astner
11.09
Ullevi FK
11.09
PB
  
7Jakob Svensson
11.17
Öresund FK
11.17
PB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
11.06
91DEN
11.06
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
11.09
91DEN
11.09
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
11.13
SB
  
3Daniel Persson
11.15
Malmö AI
11.15
SB
  
4Daniel Norgren
11.30
Örgryte IS
11.30
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
4Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
11.26w
IFK Helsingborg
11.26w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.35
91DEN
22.35
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.36
91DEN
22.36
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Johan Brasch
39.74
Wärnamo SK
39.74
PB
  
4Gustav ErikssonIF Kville
40.20
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
49.41
  
2Daniel Norgren
50.68
Örgryte IS
50.68
SB
  
3Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
51.51
PB
  
4Alexander Persson
51.97
Hammarby IF
51.97
SB
  
Final B
1Tobias Nilsson
52.08
Alvesta FI
52.08
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Jansson
8:45.34
SLK Oxelösund
8:45.34
PB
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
9:10.03
Sävedalens AIK
9:10.03
PB
  
5Erik Framme
9:11.68
Hälle IF
9:11.68
PB
  
7David Petersson
9:23.73
Apladalens LK
9:23.73
SB
  
8Dag Olav Wirstad
9:26.15
Sävedalens AIK
9:26.15
PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
10.97
IFK Växjö
10.97
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
11.32
IFK Växjö
11.32
SB
  
4Albert Karlsson
Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.96
Eksjö Södra IK
11.96
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
3Jesper Lundberg
11.57
IFK Växjö
11.57
SB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Grundström
47.69
Ängelholms IF
47.69
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
4Johan Knutsson
11.96
Malmö AI
11.96
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

4Mattias Svärd
Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö
54.28
IFK Växjö
54.28
PB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

6Anton Wretström
4:32.22
SK Graal
4:32.22
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Quincy Andersson
61.71
Eslövs AI
61.71
PB
  
2Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
49.93
PB
  
P15 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
2Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
12.01w
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Simon Henriksson
13.03
Eslövs AI
13.03
PB
  
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
12.21
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
12.63w
IFK Helsingborg
12.63w
  
3Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
12.68w
  
4Louise Liljeblad
12.76w
Varbergs GIF
12.76w
  
5Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
12.41
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
2Minna Svärd
13.01w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.01w
  
3Sophia Hofer
Sophia Hofer 98, Trelleborg
13.14w
IFK Trelleborg
13.14w
  
6Clara Holmqvist
Clara Holmqvist 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.31w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.31w
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Stephanie OlssonKA 2 IF
12.50
SB
  
5Sofia Gustavsson
Sofia Gustavsson 94, Mariestads AIF
13.28
Mariestads AIF
13.28
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
4Caroline Ståhl
Caroline Ståhl 93, KFUM Örebro
12.92
KFUM Örebro
12.92
SB
  
5Elin Nilsson
Elin Nilsson 88, IFK Växjö
13.44
IFK Växjö
13.44
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Angelica KarlssonTanums IF
12.16
PB
  
2Lisa Skagersten
12.28
Varbergs GIF
12.28
PB
  
4Ellen Hjort
Ellen Hjort 93, KFUM Örebro
12.93
KFUM Örebro
12.93
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
27.14
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
41.16
PB
  
2Rebecka Sellberg
41.74
Mölndals AIK
41.74
PB
  
Final B
2Isa TeglundIF Udd
43.38
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Isabel Carlsson
1:02.03
Ullevi FK
1:02.03
SB
  
4Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer
1:03.02
SB
  
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96, DEN
1:01.17
96DEN
1:01.17
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Alexandra BrackmannIF Rigor
5:04.4m
PB
  
5Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
5:06.4m
Sävedalens AIK
5:06.4m
SB
  
6Angelica Strandberg
5:12.0m
IFK Umeå
5:12.0m
PB
  
7Hanna Fredriksson
5:12.6m
IK Hinden
5:12.6m
PB
  
8Alice Greberg
5:16.8m
Mölndals AIK
5:16.8m
SB
  
9Alicia Kerrolf
Alicia Kerrolf 97, IFK Växjö
5:19.2m
IFK Växjö
5:19.2m
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
4.65
95DEN
4.65
+0.9
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Marie BarenfeldUllevi FK
45.84
SB
  
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Tova Eurén Magnusson
59.47
Göteborgs KIK
59.47
SB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

6Cornelia Wikström
36.81
Ängelholms IF
36.81
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
5Sofia Wiberg
Sofia Wiberg 95, IFK Växjö
12.89w
IFK Växjö
12.89w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Emilia Hammarström
12.63w
Wärnamo SK
12.63w
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
12.68w
Mölndals AIK
12.68w
  
3Fanny Holgersson
13.00w
FIF Gnistan
13.00w
  
5Frida Andersson
13.29w
Hovslätts IK
13.29w
  
6Alva Alsin
13.30w
IK Ymer
13.30w
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
3.35
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Filippa Karlsson
10.68
Varbergs GIF
10.68
+1.0 PB
  
F17 Spjut     


Final A

Final

4Sofia Troell
31.72
Klippans FK
31.72
PB
  
6Hanna GustavssonMotala AIF
30.32
PB
  
F15 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
2Minna Svärd
13.04
IF Göta Karlstad
13.04
PB
  
4Amelia Svensson
13.49
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
12.84w
IFK Helsingborg
12.84w
  
5Dellie Carlson
13.44w
Mölndals AIK
13.44w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
12.81
IFK Helsingborg
12.81
PB
  
2Louise Liljeblad
12.86
Varbergs GIF
12.86
SB
  
3Sophia Hofer
Sophia Hofer 98, Trelleborg
13.15
IFK Trelleborg
13.15
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Clara Holmqvist
Clara Holmqvist 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.42
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.42
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
12.78
SB
  
F15 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

3Anna Larsson
31.72
Varbergs GIF
31.72
PB