0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Per Sjögren Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro 8:46.0m | 79 | KFUM Örebro | 8:46.0m | =SB | ||||
2 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 8:52.9m | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 8:52.9m | =PB | ||||
4 | Tomas Bjurström Tomas Bjurström 87, KFUM Örebro 9:14.4m | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 9:14.4m | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 90, Wedevåg 10.02 | 90 | Wedevågs IF | 10.02 | =SB | ||||
P14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Lucic Joakim Lucic 96, Hanviken 5.52 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 5.52 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 27.30 | 95 | Väsby IK | 27.30 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Yvonne Persson Yvonne Persson 88, KFUM Örebro 11:35.03 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 11:35.03 | = | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Pia Liedholm Pia Liedholm 92, Falköpings AIK 9.92 | 92 | Falköpings AIK | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Pia Liedholm Pia Liedholm 92, Falköpings AIK 1.64 | 92 | Falköpings AIK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 91, Falköpings AIK 10.54 | 91 | Falköpings AIK | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Nordenberg Frida Nordenberg 92, IFK Mora FIK 9.91 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Josefine Eliasson Josefine Eliasson 93, Katrineholm 1.52 | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 94, Istrum 1.52 | 94 | Istrums SK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malin Gillman Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter 3.20 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Anna Hall Anna Hall 93, GoIF Tjalve 11.72 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Gillman Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter 10.43 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 10.43 | =SB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Maijala Isabelle Maijala 94, Westmannia 10.24 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 1.61 | 95 | Väsby IK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Wilma Nilsagård Wilma Nilsagård 97, KFUM Örebro 1.52 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 1.52 | =PB |