0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 5.175 | 89 | Klippans FK | 5.175 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI 4.201 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 4.201 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Stjerndorff Niklas Stjerndorff 90, Eslövs IF 4.089 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 4.089 | =PB | ||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Wahlgren Fredrik Wahlgren 92, Finish 4.480 | 92 | IK Finish | 4.480 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristian Beckvall Kristian Beckvall 92, Eslövs AI 4.222 | 92 | Eslövs AI | 4.222 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Nielsen Magnus Nielsen 91, Lund 3.945 | 91 | IFK Lund | 3.945 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Johan Berggren Johan Berggren 94, Eslövs AI 4.422 | 94 | Eslövs AI | 4.422 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Nilsson John Nilsson 94, Ystad 3.682 | 94 | Ystads IF | 3.682 | =PB | ||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Sterner Johansson Pontus Sterner Johansson 96, Malmö | 96 | Malmö AI | =PB | |||||
2 | Johan Knutsson Johan Knutsson 95, Malmö | 95 | Malmö AI | =PB | |||||
3 | Henrik Sandberg Henrik Sandberg 95, Lund | 95 | IFK Lund | =PB | |||||
4 | Jakob Fornman Jakob Fornman 96, Öresund | 96 | Öresund FK | =PB | |||||
5 | Patrick Malmquist Patrick Malmquist 95, Helsingborg | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | =PB | |||||
6 | Mårten Waldmann Mårten Waldmann 95, Helsingborg | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 3.414 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 3.414 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofie Beckvall Sofie Beckvall 91, Eslövs AI 3.122 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 3.122 | =PB | ||||
F15 Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 4.143 | 96 | Malmö AI | 4.143 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Hofko Lindkvist Emma Hofko Lindkvist 95, Kronan 3.241 | 95 | IF Kronan | 3.241 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Botermans 2.914 | 96 | 2.914 | =PB | |||||
5 | Rebecka Schmidt 2.711 | 95 | 2.711 | =PB | |||||
6 | Alexandra Hansson Alexandra Hansson 96, Lund 2.600 | 96 | IFK Lund | 2.600 | =PB | ||||
7 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 2.544 | 96 | IFK Lund | 2.544 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olivia Maunsbach Olivia Maunsbach 96, Lund 2.495 | 96 | IFK Lund | 2.495 | =PB |