0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Bohman Michael Bohman 71, Halmstad 3.50 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 3.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Sällberg Erik Sällberg 92, Rigor 3.50 | 92 | IF Rigor | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kristian Olofsson Kristian Olofsson 90, Ymer 6.08 | 90 | IK Ymer | 6.08 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leif Lundahl Leif Lundahl 66, IF Göta 43.31 | 66 | IF Göta | 43.31 | =SB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Shahbaz Safdar Shahbaz Safdar 92, Kville 11.70 | 92 | IF Kville | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 93, Ullevi 11.54 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 53.87 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 53.87 | =SB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 3.10 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Harley Jonathan Harley 93, Rydö 61.57 | 93 | Rydö ASK | 61.57 | =PB | ||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 4:36.19 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:36.19 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 1:03.36 | 91 | IK Ymer | 1:03.36 | =SB | ||||
F19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 59.45 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 59.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 92, Ymer 1:01.67 | 92 | IK Ymer | 1:01.67 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gustavsson Linn Gustavsson 92, Ymer 5.05 | 92 | IK Ymer | 5.05 | –1.2 =SB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gustavsson Linn Gustavsson 92, Ymer 29.20 | 92 | IK Ymer | 29.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 92, Ymer 26.75 | 92 | IK Ymer | 26.75 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michaela Lindegran Michaela Lindegran 95, Mölndal 1:02.13 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 1:02.13 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Natalie Westman Natalie Westman 93, Varberg 2.30 | 93 | Varbergs GIF | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maja Vastersson Maja Vastersson 93, Varberg 28.46 | 93 | Varbergs GIF | 28.46 | =SB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Malin Roth Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla 13.46 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 13.46 | =PB | ||||
F14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 96, Sävedalen 2:28.19 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:28.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Karlsson Linnea Karlsson 96, Varberg 2:28.28 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 2:28.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Svensson Felicia Svensson 96, Mölndal 2:29.06 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 2:29.06 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linn Hessler Linn Hessler 96, Majorna 34.66 | 96 | Majornas IK | 34.66 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 5:35.34 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:35.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 97, Varberg 5:40.75 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 5:40.75 | =PB | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Varberg 33.12 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 33.12 | =PB |