29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 49 (22+27)   Starter: 52 (22+30)

Män
M 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Marcus Persson
11.70w
Bollnäs FIK
11.70w
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
2Anton GustavssonIFK Arboga
11.21
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Eric Bergvall
23.45
Hässelby SK
23.45
PB
  
3Erik Hagberg
23.53
Upsala IF
23.53
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Max Andersson
39.1m
Tierps IF
39.1m
  
M 800 m     
Final B
2Erik Åslin
Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvall
2:00.08
Sundsvalls FI
2:00.08
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Marcus Hawkins
59.72
Rånäs 4H
59.72
PB
  
4Daniel Frisén
1:02.61
Bollnäs FIK
1:02.61
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Axel Härstedt
57.57
Malmö AI
57.57
  
2Ulf Ankarling
56.68
IF Göta
56.68
  
5Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
39.79
SB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
4Johan Ahlgren
11.66
Rånäs 4H
11.66
SB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Gerdin
6.37w
Gefle IF
6.37w
+2.2
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Fredrick Ekholm
11.35
Huddinge AIS
11.35
PB
  
5Fredrik Konradsson
11.74
IFK Umeå
11.74
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Filip Hjorth
11.35
Gefle IF
11.35
PB
  
3Tim Jonsson
Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby
11.82
Hässelby SK
11.82
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Simon Gunnarsson
6.41
Västerås FK
6.41
+0.7 PB
  
3Dennis Eriksson
6.38
Sundsvalls FI
6.38
+1.3 PB
  
P15 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
2Ali Abdulkadir
11.44
Eskilstuna FI
11.44
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
4Daniel Eriksson
12.14
IF Vingarna
12.14
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
30.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
3Linnéa Hård
12.77
Karlskoga FI
12.77
PB
  
6Sofia Nilsson
12.94
Gefle IF
12.94
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Malin SkogströmTäby IS
13.32
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ida Jansson
25.41
Rånäs 4H
25.41
PB
  
2Evelina Nilsson
25.43
Skellefteå AIK
25.43
PB
  
3Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
25.47
Eskilstuna FI
25.47
PB
  
4Sara Jernfält
Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro
26.49
KFUM Örebro
26.49
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Olivia Hawkins
27.32
Rånäs 4H
27.32
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nuulu Ndiwabene
1:00.51
Spårvägens FK
1:00.51
SB
  
2Sofie Näslund
1:01.81
IF Vingarna
1:01.81
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Emma Swärd
Emma Swärd 89, Södertälje IF
38.85
Södertälje IF
38.85
PB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Sara Ulin
12.84
Falu IK
12.84
SB
  
2Linnéa Lammi
12.92
Gefle IF
12.92
PB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin SångbergStrands IF
5.36
+1.3 SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Evelina Nilsson
12.18
Skellefteå AIK
12.18
PB
  
2Johanna Panboon
12.44
Skellefteå AIK
12.44
PB
  
5Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
12.78
Eskilstuna FI
12.78
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
3Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
13.17
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
2Anna Birgersson
12.91
Karlskoga FI
12.91
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
2Charlotte SkogströmTäby IS
12.69
PB
  
3Julia Wigren
12.75
Gefle IF
12.75
SB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Maria Carlzén
5:31.31
Nordanstigs FI
5:31.31
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Emma Haaranen
Emma Haaranen 93, Högbo GIF
30.27
Högbo GIF
30.27
SB
  
F15 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
3Malin SkogströmTäby IS
13.17w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Felicia Olsson
12.61
Rånäs 4H
12.61
PB
  
4Olivia Wiktorsson
Olivia Wiktorsson 95, Östersunds GIF
13.31
Östersunds GIF
13.31
PB
  
5Moa Fanqvist
13.48
Sundsvalls FI
13.48
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Julia Strömberg
5.52
Sundsvalls FI
5.52
–1.6 PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Sjöstrand
Lovisa Sjöstrand 97, Östersunds GIF
40.42
Östersunds GIF
40.42
PB
  
2Jennifer Björklund
40.40
Enköpings AI
40.40
PB