0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
5 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 91, Hässleholms AIS 22.47 | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 22.47 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Örgryte 22.89 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 22.89 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
5 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Hälle 23.05 | 85 | Hälle IF | 23.05 | =SB | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 2:28.06 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 2:28.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Hammarby 2:33.62 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 2:33.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Malmö 2:35.13 | 88 | Malmö AI | 2:35.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Samuelsson Johan Samuelsson 89, Gråmanstorp 2:35.67 | 89 | Gråmanstorp RC | 2:35.67 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
3 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 17.07 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 17.07 | =PB | ||||
Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 14.34 | 90 | DEN | 14.34 | = DUR-20 NU23R | |||||
Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 14.53 | 90 | DEN | 14.53 | = DUR-20 NU23R | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Bader Aljabor Bader Aljabor 91, Malmö 4.54 | 91 | Malmö AI | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 3.64 | 96 | Malmö AI | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, Örgryte 15.08 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 15.08 | +0.0 = | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Hilmersson Anton Hilmersson 92, Ullevi 38.23 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 38.23 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 23.20 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 23.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Simon Tofft Simon Tofft 93, Gnistan 23.65 | 93 | FIF Gnistan | 23.65 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 23.02 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 23.02 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Wiktor Åstrand Wiktor Åstrand 94, Ymer 15.44 | 94 | IK Ymer | 15.44 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra 31.48 | 93 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.48 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Marie Hagström Marie Hagström 92, Ymer 25.99 | 92 | IK Ymer | 25.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Halsöy 27.15 | 91 | 27.15 | =PB | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson 92, Ymer 2:20.32 | 92 | IK Ymer | 2:20.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Minda Langmoen Minda Langmoen 95, Kongahälla 2:24.84 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:24.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hannah Nilsson Hannah Nilsson 91, Malmö 2:24.38 | 91 | Malmö AI | 2:24.38 | =SB | ||||
6 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg 96, IFK Umeå 2:29.44 | 96 | IFK Umeå | 2:29.44 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Viktoria Bengtsson Viktoria Bengtsson 92, Helsingborg 1.57 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen 10.76 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 10.76 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Frida Tunemar Frida Tunemar 93, Motala 30.96 | 93 | Motala AIF | 30.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Töllborg Elin Töllborg 86, Angereds IS 26.53 | 86 | Angereds IS | 26.53 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Åhsberg Frida Åhsberg 93, Villstad 26.01 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 26.01 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sofie Finnander Sofie Finnander 93, Wärnamo 1.60 | 93 | Wärnamo SK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Ronja Olsson Ronja Olsson 95, Ullevi 10.60 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 10.60 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fanny Andler Fanny Andler 95, Habo 40.83 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 40.83 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jennifer Karlsson Jennifer Karlsson 96, Tanum 5.20 | 96 | Tanums IF | 5.20 | +0.0 =PB |