27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 64 (39+25)   Starter: 65 (40+25)


select distinct results10.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results10.Ind AS Indiiy, results10.ID AS ID, results10.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results10.eventname AS en2, results10.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results10.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results10.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results10.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results10.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results10.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results10.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results10.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results10.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results10.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results10.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results10.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results10.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results10.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results10.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results10.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results10 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results10.ID AND CASE WHEN results10.Sex=1 and (results10.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results10.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results10.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results10.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results10.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results10.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results10.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results10.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results10.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results10.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results10.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results10.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results10.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results10.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results10.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results10.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results10.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results10.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results10.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results10.Sex=2 OR results10.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results10.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results10.Sex=2 OR results10.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results10.CID= 12941498 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results10.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results10.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results10.AGO END, results10.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P18 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
2Adam Chiguer
11.18
Huddinge AIS
11.18
PB
  
P18 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1André Rangelind
4:13.25
IF Göta
4:13.25
PB
  
5Patrik Nilsson
4:29.92
Oskarshamns SK
4:29.92
SB
  
P18 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Carl Håkansson
1.90
IF Göta
1.90
SB
  
3Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
1.90
SB
  
P18 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Hemström
14.10
Örbyhus IF
14.10
–1.0 PB
  
2Adam Chiguer
13.58
Huddinge AIS
13.58
–0.5 PB
  
3Jonas Nylén
12.97
Umedalens IF
12.97
–1.2 PB
  
4Richard Berg
12.96
IFK Halmstad
12.96
–0.8 PB
  
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Mattias OlanderHögby IF
13.43
PB
  
7Philip Gustafsson
13.07
Katrineholms SK
13.07
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
2Simon Knuters
11.38
Bromma IF
11.38
PB
  
3Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
11.43
IFK Växjö
11.43
PB
  
6Marcus Backman
Marcus Backman 93, Råby-Rekarne
11.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.54
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.6
Vind: -2.6
4Truls AxelsonIFK Lund
11.87
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
4Filip Gärdefors
Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro
11.85
KFUM Örebro
11.85
PB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Simon Spencer
Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK
4:16.89
Strömstad LK
4:16.89
PB
  
6Joel Kerro
4:27.23
Barsele SK
4:27.23
PB
  
7Simon Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
4:28.66
SB
  
8Erik Blommegård
4:33.66
Rydö ASK
4:33.66
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Robin Nordkvist
1.86
Huddinge AIS
1.86
=PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Pär Karlberg
12.77
IFK Sävsjö
12.77
–1.0 PB
  
4Erik Liberg
12.46
Ullevi FK
12.46
–1.5 PB
  
5Fredrik Lindeberg
12.43
Upsala IF
12.43
–1.4 SB
  
6Fabrel Kibondzi
12.26
Filipstads IF
12.26
–1.1 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Sebastian ThörngrenSK Bore
15.11
PB
  
P16 100 m     
Semi 1
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
11.51
PB
  
3Marcus BergstrandIK Finish
11.68
PB
  
P16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav SandströmIF Udd
4:13.46
PB
  
1Patrick Claesson
4:32.73
Enhörna IF
4:32.73
PB
  
2Jesper Bokefors
4:14.36
Upsala IF
4:14.36
PB
  
8David Fridell
4:25.65
Stensjöns IF
4:25.65
PB
  
9Rickard Lindoff
4:29.42
Hässelby SK
4:29.42
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Strandberg
4:53.68
Malmö AI
4:53.68
PB
  
2Adam Andersson
4:59.11
Villstad GIF
4:59.11
PB
  
3Andreas Davidsson
5:40.14
IFK Växjö
5:40.14
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karl Persson
6.33
Wärnamo SK
6.33
0.0 PB
  
2Andreas Almgren
6.07
Turebergs FK
6.07
–0.3 PB
  
4André Andersson
5.93
Brattås CK
5.93
–1.7 PB
  
5Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
5.72
Östersunds GIF
5.72
–1.7 PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Pernilla Nilsson
12.23
IFK Trelleborg
12.23
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Sofie Eriksson
12.93
Malmö AI
12.93
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
4Frida Åhsberg
12.90
Villstad GIF
12.90
PB
  
5Annie Johansson
12.93
IFK Umeå
12.93
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tova Eurén Magnusson
4:50.47
Göteborgs KIK
4:50.47
PB
  
2Johanna Nissén Karlsson
4:51.32
Lidköpings IS
4:51.32
SB
  
5Therese Moberg
5:09.85
F Ånge BI-81
5:09.85
SB
  
6Helén Andreasson
5:18.49
IK Orient
5:18.49
PB
  
F16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Linda Gillström
5:07.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:07.66
PB
  
F16 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Malin Gillman
Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter
3.10
Stocksäters IF
3.10
PB
  
6Anna Hermansson
2.45
Hovslätts IK
2.45
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Rebecka AbrahamssonIF Udd
11.87
–1.1 PB
  
3Ellinor Sundstrand
11.22
F Gotländsk FI
11.22
–0.3 SB
  
4Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
10.94
0.0 SB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Matilda Brandtberg
12.84
Nyköpings BIS
12.84
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.9
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
12.20
PB
  
4Olivia Hawkins
12.40
Rånäs 4H
12.40
PB
  
7Michelle Tyborn
12.73
Alingsås IF
12.73
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
2Sarah Blicher HembergIFK Halmstad
12.36
PB
  
6Amanda Rydén
12.98
Huddinge AIS
12.98
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Emma Nilsson
3.35
Malmö AI
3.35
PB
  
4Nellie Becke
2.95
Malmö AI
2.95
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Alice Petersson
5.51
FI Kalmarsund
5.51
–2.0 PB
  
4Malin Samuelsson
5.48
IFK Växjö
5.48
–1.7 PB
  
5Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
5.34
–0.7 PB