0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Linus Blomquist Linus Blomquist 90, Linköpings GIF 7.05 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 7.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Östlund Henrik Östlund 88, Huddinge 7.25 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, GoIF Tjalve 7.32 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alen Besic Alen Besic 91, IFK Göteborg 7.36 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 7.36 | = | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 8:33.18 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 8:33.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI 8:43.07 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 8:43.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christer Ryman Christer Ryman 66, Skillingaryds FK 9:20.07 | 66 | Skillingaryds FK | 9:20.07 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Arlind Shaluni Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI 2.04 | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 2.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Norstedt Christian Norstedt 83, Eskilstuna FI 1.95 | 83 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 1.92 | 80 | Väsby IK | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Eskilstuna FI 1.89 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.89 | =SB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Jilderfäldt Gustav Jilderfäldt 92, Tranås 1.79 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomi Luttinen Tomi Luttinen 93, GoIF Tjalve 12.32 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 12.32 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 8.13 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Daniella Berg Daniella Berg 91, Västerås FK 8.20 | 91 | Västerås FK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Frida Simfors Frida Simfors 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:00.32 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:00.32 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Sandra Byléhn Sandra Byléhn 92, IFK Linköping 2:22.50 | 92 | IFK Linköping | 2:22.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Forss Alexandra Forss 91, Sköldinge 2:25.72 | 91 | Sköldinge IF | 2:25.72 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Linnea Gustafsson Linnea Gustafsson 86, IK Norrköping FI 10:11.82 | 86 | IK Norrköping FI | 10:11.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Södermark Frida Södermark 78, GoIF Tjalve 11:58.09 | 78 | GoIF Tjalve | 11:58.09 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, GoIF Tjalve 9.17 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emma Göthlin Emma Göthlin 91, KFUM Örebro 1.61 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cecilia Möller Cecilia Möller 93, Huddinge 1.56 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
F19 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Agnesa Citaku Agnesa Citaku 91, Tiwaz 9.89 | 91 | IK Tiwaz | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.11 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Berg Lisa Berg 93, Huddinge 8.07 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 1.71 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Anna Hall Anna Hall 93, GoIF Tjalve 5.00 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve 10.03 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Ellinor Bill Ellinor Bill 95, Hammarby 10.37 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 10.37 | =PB |