0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Bergström Carl Bergström 94, Örbyhus 14.45 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 14.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 15.10 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 15.10 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Bergström Carl Bergström 94, Örbyhus 1.72 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 1.72 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Wik Gustav Wik 94, Rånäs 12.40 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 12.40 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 800 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 2:29.71 | 94 | Gefle IF | 2:29.71 | =SB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 1.68 | 95 | Falu IK | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Södrén Jenny Södrén 94, Rånäs 1.52 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pauline Munters Pauline Munters 94, Falun 1.52 | 94 | Falu IK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Pauline Munters Pauline Munters 94, Falun 5.13 | 94 | Falu IK | 5.13 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 38.40 | 94 | Upsala IF | 38.40 | =PB |