0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Pettersson Anders Pettersson 89, Klippan 10:27.46 | 89 | Klippans FK | 10:27.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Jönsson Carl Jönsson 89, Athlet 11:34.06 | 89 | FK Athlet | 11:34.06 | =PB | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 6:45.88 | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6:45.88 | =SB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Joakim Ekström Joakim Ekström 96, Ärla IF 5:30.2m | 96 | Ärla IF | 5:30.2m | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Berggren Johan Berggren 94, Eslövs AI 30.58 | 94 | Eslövs AI | 30.58 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 7:19.76 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 7:19.76 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Hull Anna Hull 67, Ystad 13:31.29 | 67 | Ystads IF | 13:31.29 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 1:09.61 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 1:09.61 | =SB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Claesson Ida Claesson 90, Åhus 39.64 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 39.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Marion Axelsson Marion Axelsson 92, Eslövs AI 42.46 | 92 | Eslövs AI | 42.46 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Persson Elin Persson 95, Udd 39.77 | 95 | IF Udd | 39.77 | =PB |