27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 43 (13+30)   Starter: 48 (17+31)


select distinct results09.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results09.Ind AS Indiiy, results09.ID AS ID, results09.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results09.eventname AS en2, results09.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results09.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results09.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results09.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results09.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results09.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results09.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results09.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results09.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results09.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results09.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results09.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results09 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results09.ID AND CASE WHEN results09.Sex=1 and (results09.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results09.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results09.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results09.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results09.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results09.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results09.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results09.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results09.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results09.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results09.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results09.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results09.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results09.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results09.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results09.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results09.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results09.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results09.CID= 12941083 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results09.AGO END, results09.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Almgren
36.83
Turebergs FK
36.83
PB
  
2Henrik Malmberg
37.23
Huddinge AIS
37.23
PB
  
3Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
39.42
PB
  
Final B
1Max Andersson
40.88
Tierps IF
40.88
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
3Ludvig Edén
15.22
Huddinge AIS
15.22
PB
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
15.66
Upsala IF
15.66
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig Edén
1.69
Huddinge AIS
1.69
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Almgren
12.14
Turebergs FK
12.14
–1.0 PB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
11.64
Hässelby SK
11.64
–1.1 PB
  
3Gustav CarlsteinTäby IS
11.14
–1.6 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Adam MaschelSK Bore
37.07
PB
  
4Johan BjuremoSK Bore
30.06
PB
  
7Martin Löfblom
26.39
Hanvikens SK
26.39
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Adam MaschelSK Bore
46.11
PB
  
5Max Andersson
38.08
Tierps IF
38.08
PB
  
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Hermelin
4:37.94
IFK Lidingö
4:37.94
PB
  
2Johan Slagbrand
4:38.24
IFK Märsta
4:38.24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Ida Jansson
41.14
Rånäs 4H
41.14
PB
  
3Nathalie Erlingcarl
42.48
Hässelby SK
42.48
PB
  
4Felicia OlssonTierps IF
42.53
PB
  
5Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
43.22
PB
  
6Erika Lövqvist
43.74
Hagunda IF
43.74
PB
  
Final B
1Meron Tekle
44.01
Väsby IK
44.01
PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Susanne SchüsslerIFK Sunne
41.49
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Hellberg BerglundSundbybergs IK
6:37.97
PB
  
2Sophia Persson
6:56.52
Huddinge AIS
6:56.52
PB
  
3Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
6:58.54
Glanshammars IF
6:58.54
PB
  
4Marie Carlsson
7:15.41
Turebergs FK
7:15.41
PB
  
5Emelie Svensson
7:18.77
IFK Mora
7:18.77
PB
  
7Julia Schytzer
7:25.85
IF Göta
7:25.85
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
2Sofia Linde
12.31
Täby IS
12.31
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
2.83
PB
  
5Elin Kjellström
2.33
Upsala IF
2.33
PB
  
6Fanny Öhrn Selahn
2.23
Sundbybergs IK
2.23
PB
  
8Julia Karlsson
2.13
IF Göta
2.13
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Isabelle PauksensHagunda IF
5.10
+2.0 PB
  
6Susanne SchüsslerIFK Sunne
5.07
+1.3 PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Josefin Krieg
28.80
Huddinge AIS
28.80
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Sofia Wickström
26.82
Huddinge AIS
26.82
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Linnéa Hård
26.89
Karlskoga FI
26.89
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Wide
Julia Wide 96, Hässelby
5:06.73
Hässelby SK
5:06.73
PB
  
2Emilia Jacobsson
5:11.78
PB
  
3Jacqueline Larsson
5:15.31
IF Göta
5:15.31
PB
  
4Sofia Frohm
5:24.08
Hellas FK
5:24.08
PB
  
5Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
5:24.78
Västerås FK
5:24.78
PB
  
6Klara Eklund
Klara Eklund 96, Westmannia
5:27.80
IK Westmannia
5:27.80
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
1.56
PB
  
5Elin Karlsson
1.50
Örbyhus IF
1.50
PB