0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
2 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen 22.93w | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 22.93w | |||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Isacsson Erik Isacsson 91, Eksjö Södra 17:17.65 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 17:17.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 16:14.53 | 90 | IK Sisu | 16:14.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Johansson 16:16.97 | 75 | 16:16.97 | =PB | |||||
4 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 16:19.62 | 90 | Upsala IF | 16:19.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Omar El Hassnaoui Omar El Hassnaoui 81, Oskarshamns SK 16:24.80 | 81 | Oskarshamns SK | 16:24.80 | =SB | ||||
7 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Eksjö Södra 16:39.27 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16:39.27 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 6.75w | 80 | IK Sisu | 6.75w | +2.8 | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 52.06 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 52.06 | =SB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 11.78w | 91 | Högby IF | 11.78w | |||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Jönsson Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne 11.27 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +2.8 Final A Final | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Nordborg Oskar Nordborg 93, Kalmarsund 16.32w | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 16.32w | |||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Oskar Nordborg Oskar Nordborg 93, Kalmarsund 1.75 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albert Karlsson Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra 6.02w | 93 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.02w | +5.6 | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 11.53 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Lönegren Axel Lönegren 94, Upsala IF 11.72 | 94 | Upsala IF | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Lönegren Axel Lönegren 94, Upsala IF 14.01 | 94 | Upsala IF | 14.01 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Gustav Kvist Gustav Kvist 94, Tranås 30.79 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 30.79 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Sjödin Jacob Sjödin 95, Stensjön 33.71 | 95 | Stensjöns IF | 33.71 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +4.1 Final A Final | Vind: +4.1 | ||||||||
2 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, Skruv 26.58w | 92 | Skruvs IF | 26.58w | |||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasrikets RC 19:09.88 | 84 | Glasrikets RC | 19:09.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist 64, Glasrikets RC 20:11.21 | 64 | Glasrikets RC | 20:11.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emmy Johansson Emmy Johansson 84, Hovslätt 20:36.41 | 84 | Hovslätts IK | 20:36.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Nykvist Anna Nykvist 65, Tranås 20:38.79 | 65 | Tranås AIF | 20:38.79 | =SB | ||||
7 | Camilla Pettersson 20:39.12 | 68 | 20:39.12 | =SB | |||||
8 | Jessica Eriksson 20:40.26 | 74 | 20:40.26 | =PB | |||||
F17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 92, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:24.73 | 92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:24.73 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Magnusson Elin Magnusson 93, IFK Växjö 15.36 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 15.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Lowentoft Victoria Lowentoft 92, IFK Växjö 15.46 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 15.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmy Jardén Emmy Jardén 92, Eksjö Södra 16.95 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.95 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Lowentoft Victoria Lowentoft 92, IFK Växjö 1.50 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Magnusson Elin Magnusson 93, IFK Växjö 5.29 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 5.29 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 27.99 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 27.99 | =PB | ||||
F16 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amelie Andersson Amelie Andersson 93, Villstad 10:48.99 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 10:48.99 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mattsson Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter 12.80 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hedda Liljegren Hedda Liljegren 94, Hinden 10.58 | 94 | IK Hinden | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
2 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Högby 13.14w | 95 | Högby IF | 13.14w | |||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Högby 1.55 | 95 | Högby IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 5.00w | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 5.00w | +4.1 |