0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Ume FI 48.57 | 90 | Ume FI | 48.57 | = | ||||
2 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Alingsås 49.94 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 49.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, Ludvika 50.90 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 50.90 | =PB | ||||
U19 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Lars Lindberg Lars Lindberg 91, Vingarna 2:03.63 | 91 | IF Vingarna | 2:03.63 | =SB | ||||
U19 M 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge 8:46.49 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 8:46.49 | =PB | ||||
1 | Danny Fransson Danny Fransson 91, IFK Växjö 9:50.31 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9:50.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tawakal Abdikadir Tawakal Abdikadir 90, IFK Växjö 8:47.71 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 8:47.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 8:50.35 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 8:50.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 9:08.36 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 9:08.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Sveder Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK 9:16.90 | 91 | Hällefors LK | 9:16.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Simon Andersson Simon Andersson 91, IFK Växjö 9:16.94 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9:16.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | André Rangelind André Rangelind 91, IF Göta 9:23.66 | 91 | IF Göta | 9:23.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hreinn Juliusson Hreinn Juliusson 91, Huddinge 9:23.94 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 9:23.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Karl Rönnby Karl Rönnby 91, Enhörna 9:41.60 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 9:41.60 | =PB | ||||
U19 M 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 39.09 | 91 | Högby IF | 39.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 39.73 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 39.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 40.13 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 40.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 41.10 | 91 | IF Linden | 41.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
5 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 42.37 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 42.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | Patrik Norin-Algerstam Patrik Norin-Algerstam 91, Valbo 44.30 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 44.30 | =PB | ||||
U19 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Jansson Jonathan Jansson 91, Östhammar 4.60 | 91 | Östhammar FI | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Kallur Martin Kallur 91, Falun 3.85 | 91 | Falu IK | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
9 | Felix Sonebäck Felix Sonebäck 91, Huddinge 3.20 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Lang Jesper Lang 92, Malmö 50.37 | 92 | Malmö AI | 50.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannes Skugghall Hannes Skugghall 92, Hammarby 50.66 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 50.66 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Olausson Albin Olausson 92, Åsbro 8:50.19 | 92 | Åsbro GoIF | 8:50.19 | =PB | ||||
1 | John Kindslätt John Kindslätt 92, Hälle 9:47.29 | 92 | Hälle IF | 9:47.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, Hässelby 8:55.41 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 8:55.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Fristedt Henrik Fristedt 92, Högbo GIF 9:22.29 | 92 | Högbo GIF | 9:22.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Sjögren David Sjögren 92, Arvika 9:24.57 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 9:24.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Jansson-Borssén Emil Jansson-Borssén 92, Hälle 9:27.49 | 92 | Hälle IF | 9:27.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | Bob Impola Bob Impola 92, Kopparberg 9:42.62 | 92 | Kopparbergs IF | 9:42.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 38.33 | 92 | IK Ymer | 38.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI 39.55 | 92 | F Stenungsunds FI | 39.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 92, Enköping 40.62 | 92 | Enköpings AI | 40.62 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Alexander Nertlinge-Asp 45.21 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 45.21 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Knuters Simon Knuters 93, Bromma 51.08 | 93 | Bromma IF | 51.08 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alexander Thysell Alexander Thysell 93, Ärla IF 9:27.83 | 93 | Ärla IF | 9:27.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Sjöblom Albin Sjöblom 93, Rånäs 9:35.55 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 9:35.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Söderberg Rasmus Söderberg 93, Enhörna 9:39.29 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 9:39.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alfred Wreeby Alfred Wreeby 93, Mosjö FK 10:01.65 | 93 | Mosjö FK | 10:01.65 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Wahl-Sjöman Jonas Wahl-Sjöman 93, Bromma 39.81 | 93 | Bromma IF | 39.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF 41.58 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 41.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonne Hautala Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås FK 43.11 | 93 | Västerås FK | 43.11 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Daniel Westh Daniel Westh 93, Tureberg 44.56 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 44.56 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Martin Rydenborg Martin Rydenborg 93, IFK Växjö 42.00 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 42.00 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anton Berg Anton Berg 93, Udd 6.24 | 93 | IF Udd | 6.24 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 6.10 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 6.10 | –1.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Lindeberg Fredrik Lindeberg 93, Upsala IF 6.01 | 93 | Upsala IF | 6.01 | –1.5 =PB | ||||
U17 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | David Sundström David Sundström 93, Hellas 14.33 | 93 | Hellas FK | 14.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Åkerström Mattias Åkerström 93, Huddinge 13.82 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 13.82 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 11.17 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.17 | = | Doubtful timing | |||
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Napoleon Asmerom Napoleon Asmerom 94, Fredrikshof 5:54.76 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5:54.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Sävedalen 6:22.02 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:22.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Stöckemann Sebastian Stöckemann 94, IFK Växjö 6:22.82 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 6:22.82 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Shatohin Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI 39.95 | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 39.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | John Collin John Collin 94, Sävedalen 45.42 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 45.42 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 13.40w | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 13.40w | +2.6 | ||||
4 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Brattås 13.23 | 94 | Brattås CK | 13.23 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Jack Johansson Jack Johansson 94, Laholm 13.06 | 94 | Laholm IF | 13.06 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
7 | Pierre Strand Pierre Strand 94, Filipstad 11.67w | 94 | Filipstads IF | 11.67w | +2.6 | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén 94, Arvika 17.07 | 94 | KFUM Arvika | 17.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 13.19 | 94 | IK Heros | 13.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alfred Rahm Alfred Rahm 94, Habo 13.16 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U19 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jessica Lundmark Jessica Lundmark 90, Skellefteå AIK 58.27 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 58.27 | =PB | ||||
U19 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Moa Kullebjörk Moa Kullebjörk 91, Ullevi 11:49.26 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11:49.26 | =PB | ||||
U19 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 43.80 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 43.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 44.93 | 91 | Malmö AI | 44.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn 47.80 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 47.80 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Petra Olsen Petra Olsen 90, Malmö 49.84 | 90 | Malmö AI | 49.84 | =SB | ||||
U19 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Linjamaa Linnea Linjamaa 91, Frösö 1.70 | 91 | Frösö IF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
U19 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristin Franke Björkman Kristin Franke Björkman 91, IF Göta 12.87 | 91 | IF Göta | 12.87 | +1.3 = | ||||
2 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 11.82w | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 11.82w | +2.3 | ||||
3 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Göteborgs KIK 11.59 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.59 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Louise Wahlgren Louise Wahlgren 91, Rånäs 10.85 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 10.85 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Leander Nilsson Josefine Leander Nilsson 91, Orient 10.63 | 91 | IK Orient | 10.63 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
U19 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 9.65 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.65 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 1:00.51 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 1:00.51 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 92, Pallas 10:52.45 | 92 | IK Pallas | 10:52.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Nilsson Anna Nilsson 92, Sälen 11:27.11 | 92 | Sälens IF | 11:27.11 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lova Wåhlin Lova Wåhlin 92, Hammarby 45.19 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 45.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Folkesson Julia Folkesson 92, Tranås 46.97 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 46.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Emma Öhman 47.59 | 92 | 47.59 | =PB | |||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Malin Lignell Malin Lignell 92, Stocksäter 49.78 | 92 | Stocksäters IF | 49.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Diana Doss Diana Doss 93, IFK Umeå 49.40 | 93 | IFK Umeå | 49.40 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Hellgren Johanna Hellgren 92, Bålsta 1.68 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 1.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erika Chytraeus Erika Chytraeus 92, Huddinge 1.62 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Panboon Johanna Panboon 93, Skellefteå AIK 5.53 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.53 | –3.7 =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Sernbrandt Lisa Sernbrandt 93, Huddinge 5.45 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 5.45 | –1.5 =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Klüft Olivia Klüft 92, IFK Växjö 11.99 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 11.99 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Thornander Louise Thornander 92, Upsala IF 11.15 | 92 | Upsala IF | 11.15 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Bjärkvik Hanna Bjärkvik 92, Hovslätt 13.21 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 13.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Linn Jonsson Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund 11.48 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 11.48 | =SB | ||||
7 | Charlotta Hyvönen Charlotta Hyvönen 92, IFK Umeå 11.35 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Lantz Lisa Lantz 92, IFK Växjö 11.34 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Uddén Nicole Uddén 93, Sisu 58.88 | 93 | IK Sisu | 58.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Busk Johanna Busk 93, Enhörna 59.53 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 59.53 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 11:48.75 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 11:48.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Apelryd 11:53.89 | 93 | 11:53.89 | =PB | |||||
5 | Helén Andreasson Helén Andreasson 93, Orient 12:00.14 | 93 | IK Orient | 12:00.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnea Broman Linnea Broman 93, Hovslätt 12:27.39 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 12:27.39 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 43.84 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 43.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 46.12 | 93 | Ärla IF | 46.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Bromark Johanna Bromark 93, Tierp 46.56 | 93 | Tierps IF | 46.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Czerapowicz Jennifer Czerapowicz 93, Ullevi 47.17 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 47.17 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 48.79 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 48.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rebecca Andersson Rebecca Andersson 93, Nora 48.89 | 93 | IFK Nora | 48.89 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Angelica Karlsson Angelica Karlsson 93, Tanum 5.56 | 93 | Tanums IF | 5.56 | –1.5 =PB | ||||
5 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, Örgryte 5.47 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 5.47 | –1.8 =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Wigren Julia Wigren 93, Gefle 5.46 | 93 | Gefle IF | 5.46 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Rebecca Andersson Rebecca Andersson 93, Nora 5.15 | 93 | IFK Nora | 5.15 | –2.6 =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.7 | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
3 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 13.29 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 6:38.89 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 6:38.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94, Mosjö FK 7:08.36 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 7:08.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Afzelius Filippa Afzelius 94, Mosjö FK 7:20.37 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 7:20.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Tornström Sofie Tornström 94, Lerum 7:37.81 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 7:37.81 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maja Dahlqvist Maja Dahlqvist 94, Kvarnsveden 45.25 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 45.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 45.27 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 45.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Lago Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK 45.80 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 45.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 46.47 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 46.47 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elin Wesslund Elin Wesslund 94, IFK Växjö 1.56 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Ida Sundkvist Ida Sundkvist 94, Westmannia 10.96 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 10.96 | =PB |