4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 120 (64+56)   Starter: 122 (64+58)


select distinct results09.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results09.Ind AS Indiiy, results09.ID AS ID, results09.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results09.eventname AS en2, results09.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results09.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results09.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results09.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results09.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results09.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results09.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results09.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results09.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results09.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results09.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results09.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results09 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results09.ID AND CASE WHEN results09.Sex=1 and (results09.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results09.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results09.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results09.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results09.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results09.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results09.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results09.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results09.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results09.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results09.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results09.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results09.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results09.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results09.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results09.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results09.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results09.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results09.CID= 12940685 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results09.AGO END, results09.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P18 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Asplund
48.57
Ume FI
48.57
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
49.94
Alingsås IF
49.94
PB
  
4Tomas Hultgren
50.90
Ludvika FFI
50.90
PB
  
P18 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Lars Lindberg
2:03.63
IF Vingarna
2:03.63
SB
  
P18 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Victor Hedin
8:46.49
Huddinge AIS
8:46.49
PB
  
1Danny Fransson
Danny Fransson 91, IFK Växjö
9:50.31
IFK Växjö
9:50.31
SB
  
2Tawakal Abdikadir
8:47.71
IFK Växjö
8:47.71
PB
  
3Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
8:50.35
Björnstorps IF
8:50.35
PB
  
4Aleksander Liss
9:08.36
Turebergs FK
9:08.36
PB
  
5Simon Sveder
Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK
9:16.90
Hällefors LK
9:16.90
SB
  
6Simon Andersson
9:16.94
IFK Växjö
9:16.94
PB
  
7André Rangelind
9:23.66
IF Göta
9:23.66
PB
  
8Hreinn Juliusson
9:23.94
Huddinge AIS
9:23.94
PB
  
9Karl Rönnby
9:41.60
Enhörna IF
9:41.60
PB
  
P18 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
39.09
Högby IF
39.09
PB
  
3Arvid Berglund
39.73
Tranås AIF
39.73
PB
  
4Adam Chiguer
40.13
Huddinge AIS
40.13
PB
  
6Anton Wåhlin
41.10
IF Linden
41.10
PB
  
Heat 1
5Alexander Norén
Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK
42.37
Skellefteå AIK
42.37
PB
  
Heat 2
5Patrik Norin-AlgerstamValbo AIF
44.30
PB
  
P18 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Jonathan Jansson
4.60
Östhammar FI
4.60
PB
  
8Martin KallurFalu IK
3.85
SB
  
9Felix Sonebäck
3.20
Huddinge AIS
3.20
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lang
50.37
Malmö AI
50.37
PB
  
3Hannes Skugghall
50.66
Hammarby IF
50.66
PB
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Olausson
8:50.19
Åsbro GoIF
8:50.19
PB
  
1John Kindslätt
9:47.29
Hälle IF
9:47.29
PB
  
2Elmar Engholm
8:55.41
Hässelby SK
8:55.41
PB
  
5Henrik Fristedt
9:22.29
Högbo GIF
9:22.29
PB
  
6David Sjögren
9:24.57
KFUM Arvika
9:24.57
PB
  
7Emil Jansson-BorssénHälle IF
9:27.49
PB
  
9Bob Impola
Bob Impola 92, Kopparberg
9:42.62
Kopparbergs IF
9:42.62
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
38.33
PB
  
2Fredrik Lindgren
Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI
39.55
F Stenungsunds FI
39.55
PB
  
4Mattias Karlsson
40.62
Enköpings AI
40.62
PB
  
Heat 1
3Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
45.21
PB
  
P16 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Knuters
51.08
Bromma IF
51.08
PB
  
P16 3000 m     


Final A

Final

3Alexander ThysellÄrla IF
9:27.83
PB
  
4Albin Sjöblom
9:35.55
Rånäs 4H
9:35.55
PB
  
5Rasmus Söderberg
9:39.29
Enhörna IF
9:39.29
PB
  
7Alfred Wreeby
10:01.65
Mosjö FK
10:01.65
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
39.81
PB
  
3Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
41.58
Södertälje IF
41.58
PB
  
6Jonne Hautala
Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås
43.11
Västerås FK
43.11
  
Heat 1
3Daniel Westh
44.56
Turebergs FK
44.56
PB
  
Heat 2
3Martin Rydenborg
42.00
IFK Växjö
42.00
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Anton BergIF Udd
6.24
–1.3 PB
  
5Robin Nordkvist
6.10
Huddinge AIS
6.10
–1.5 PB
  
6Fredrik Lindeberg
6.01
Upsala IF
6.01
–1.5 PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3David SundströmHellas FK
14.33
PB
  
4Mattias ÅkerströmHuddinge AIS
13.82
PB
  
P15 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1David Andersson
David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK
11.17
Skellefteå AIK
11.17
  
Tvivelaktig tidtagning
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Napoleon Asmerom
5:54.76
Fredrikshofs FIF
5:54.76
PB
  
5Hampus Börjesson
6:22.02
Sävedalens AIK
6:22.02
PB
  
6Sebastian Stöckemann
6:22.82
IFK Växjö
6:22.82
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
39.95
F Gotländsk FI
39.95
PB
  
5John Collin
John Collin 94, Sävedalen
45.42
Sävedalens AIK
45.42
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Simon Pettersson
13.40w
Örbyhus IF
13.40w
+2.6
  
4Samuel Grip
13.23
Brattås CK
13.23
+1.2 PB
  
5Jack Johansson
13.06
Laholm IF
13.06
+1.7 PB
  
7Pierre Strand
11.67w
Filipstads IF
11.67w
+2.6
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Karlén
17.07
KFUM Arvika
17.07
PB
  
5Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
13.19
PB
  
6Alfred Rahm
13.16
Habo FIF-04
13.16
PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Jessica Lundmark
Jessica Lundmark 90, Skellefteå AIK
58.27
Skellefteå AIK
58.27
PB
  
F18 3000 m     


Final A

Final

2Moa Kullebjörk
11:49.26
Ullevi FK
11:49.26
PB
  
F18 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
43.80
KFUM Örebro
43.80
PB
  
3Isabell EnglundMalmö AI
44.93
PB
  
5Therese Lindhe
Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn
47.80
IFK Kristinehamn
47.80
SB
  
Heat 1
4Petra Olsen
49.84
Malmö AI
49.84
SB
  
F18 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea LinjamaaFrösö IF
1.70
=PB
  
F18 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kristin Franke BjörkmanIF Göta
12.87
+1.3
  
2Josephine Rohr
11.82w
F Bålsta IK
11.82w
+2.3
  
3Melissa Stenzon
Melissa Stenzon 91, Göteborgs KIK
11.59
Göteborgs KIK
11.59
+0.7 PB
  
6Louise Wahlgren
10.85
Rånäs 4H
10.85
+0.9 PB
  
7Josefine Leander NilssonIK Orient
10.63
+2.0 PB
  
F18 Kula     


Final A

Final

4Mia Axelsson
9.65
IF Göta
9.65
SB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

5Pernilla Nilsson
1:00.51
IFK Trelleborg
1:00.51
SB
  
F17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Nilsson
10:52.45
IK Pallas
10:52.45
PB
  
3Anna Nilsson
11:27.11
Sälens IF
11:27.11
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lova Wåhlin
45.19
Hammarby IF
45.19
PB
  
4Julia Folkesson
46.97
Tranås AIF
46.97
PB
  
Heat 1
3Emma Öhman
47.59
PB
  
Heat 2
3Malin Lignell
Malin Lignell 92, Stocksäter
49.78
Stocksäters IF
49.78
PB
  
4Diana Doss
Diana Doss 93, IFK Umeå
49.40
IFK Umeå
49.40
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna HellgrenF Bålsta IK
1.68
SB
  
3Erika Chytraeus
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
=PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Johanna Panboon
Johanna Panboon 93, Skellefteå AIK
5.53
Skellefteå AIK
5.53
–3.7 PB
  
7Lisa Sernbrandt
5.45
Huddinge AIS
5.45
–1.5 PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Klüft
Olivia Klüft 92, IFK Växjö
11.99
IFK Växjö
11.99
+0.8 PB
  
2Louise Thornander
11.15
Upsala IF
11.15
–0.2 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Bjärkvik
13.21
Hovslätts IK
13.21
SB
  
6Linn Jonsson
Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund
11.48
IFK Strömsund
11.48
SB
  
7Charlotta Hyvönen
11.35
IFK Umeå
11.35
PB
  
8Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 92, IFK Växjö
11.34
IFK Växjö
11.34
PB
  
F16 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicole UddénIK Sisu
58.88
PB
  
4Johanna Busk
59.53
Enhörna IF
59.53
PB
  
F16 3000 m     


Final A

Final

3Caroline Hjalmarsson
11:48.75
Hovslätts IK
11:48.75
PB
  
4Johanna Apelryd
11:53.89
PB
  
5Helén Andreasson
12:00.14
IK Orient
12:00.14
PB
  
6Linnea Broman
12:27.39
Hovslätts IK
12:27.39
PB
  
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Jessica BloodworthTranås AIF
43.84
PB
  
3Emma Ehrlin
46.12
Ärla IF
46.12
PB
  
4Johanna BromarkTierps IF
46.56
PB
  
5Jennifer CzerapowiczUllevi FK
47.17
SB
  
Heat 3
4Caroline HjalmarssonHovslätts IK
48.79
PB
  
5Rebecca AnderssonIFK Nora
48.89
PB
  
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Angelica KarlssonTanums IF
5.56
–1.5 PB
  
5Michaela Meijer
5.47
Örgryte IS
5.47
–1.8 PB
  
6Julia WigrenGefle IF
5.46
–1.0 PB
  
9Rebecca AnderssonIFK Nora
5.15
–2.6 PB
  
F15 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
3Elina Gunnarsson
13.29
Hovslätts IK
13.29
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Sjöström
6:38.89
IK Westmannia
6:38.89
PB
  
2Isabelle Carlsson-PallinMosjö FK
7:08.36
PB
  
3Filippa Afzelius
7:20.37
Mosjö FK
7:20.37
PB
  
4Sofie Tornström
7:37.81
IK Lerum FI
7:37.81
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Maja Dahlqvist
Maja Dahlqvist 94, Kvarnsveden
45.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
45.25
PB
  
2Tova Eurén Magnusson
45.27
Göteborgs KIK
45.27
PB
  
3Matilda Lago
Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK
45.80
Göteborgs KIK
45.80
PB
  
5Erica Lantz
Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö
46.47
IFK Växjö
46.47
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Elin Wesslund
Elin Wesslund 94, IFK Växjö
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Ida Sundkvist
Ida Sundkvist 94, Westmannia
10.96
IK Westmannia
10.96
PB