0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Simon Holmström Simon Holmström 95, Täby 11.91 | 95 | Täby IS | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Erkas Daniel Erkas 95, Huddinge 11.85 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 11.98 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Felix Norén Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm 12.27 | 95 | Katrineholms SK | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Runge Wildner 12.38 | 95 | Täby IS | 12.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Lindseth-Winje Fredrik Lindseth-Winje 95, Säter 12.39 | 95 | Säters IF | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
P14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Erik Wåhlin Erik Wåhlin 95, Hellas 2:09.20 | 95 | Hellas FK | 2:09.20 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joar Thyresson Joar Thyresson 95, Stocksäter 3.07 | 95 | Stocksäters IF | 3.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Lundström Christian Lundström 95, Tureberg 2.77 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 2.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Moskuvaara Carl Moskuvaara 95, Huddinge 2.57 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Engdahl Joakim Engdahl 95, Tureberg 2.57 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 2.57 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, Tureberg 5.95 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 5.95 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Sicco Srisuwan Sicco Srisuwan 95, Sunne 5.74 | 95 | IFK Sunne | 5.74 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Filip Wahlmark Filip Wahlmark 95, Spårvägen 12.03 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Maschel Adam Maschel 95, Bore 11.88 | 95 | SK Bore | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 39.93 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 39.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Maschel Adam Maschel 95, Bore 35.48 | 95 | SK Bore | 35.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Bjuremo Johan Bjuremo 95, Bore 34.75 | 95 | SK Bore | 34.75 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 2:19.22 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sophia Persson Sophia Persson 95, Huddinge 2:22.62 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:22.62 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Falun 1.61 | 95 | Falu IK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Tierp 1.58 | 95 | Tierps IF | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 5.18w | 95 | IF Göta | 5.18w | +2.2 | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 10.91 | 95 | Täby IS | 10.91 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 10.72 | 95 | IF Göta | 10.72 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Hannah Svensson Hannah Svensson 95, Huddinge 10.50 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.50 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, Sunne 10.28 | 95 | IFK Sunne | 10.28 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hanstål Amanda Hanstål 95, Säffle 11.69 | 95 | Säffle FIK | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jennifer Björklund Jennifer Björklund 95, Enköping 11.19 | 95 | Enköpings AI | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Kullin Emma Kullin 95, Huddinge 11.00 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 95, IF Göta 10.72 | 95 | IF Göta | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Susan Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | 10.23 | =PB | |||||
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hanstål Amanda Hanstål 95, Säffle 42.74 | 95 | Säffle FIK | 42.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Evaldsson 32.23 | 95 | 32.23 | =PB | |||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 2.63 | 96 | Västerås FK | 2.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joline Jansson Joline Jansson 96, Östhammar 2.13 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alida Sterner Alida Sterner 96, Tureberg 2.13 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linn Forevärn Linn Forevärn 96, Rånäs 2.03 | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 2.03 | =PB |