0
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 10.83w | 91 | IF Kville | 10.83w | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 89, Ymer 11.45w | 89 | IK Ymer | 11.45w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 11.39 | 89 | IK Ymer | 11.39 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Andrej Ekholm Andrej Ekholm 89, Huddinge 11.46 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 11.01 | 91 | IF Kville | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 11.40 | 91 | Istrums SK | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 89, Ymer 11.53 | 89 | IK Ymer | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Henriks Gustav Henriks 90, Mölndal 11.72 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 11.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oskar Paulsson Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS 11.74 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 11.74 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tobias Åberg Tobias Åberg 89, Hälle 1:53.86 | 89 | Hälle IF | 1:53.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Spårvägen 2:01.02 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 2:01.02 | =SB | ||||
8 | Christoffer Forsberg Christoffer Forsberg 90, Orient 2:04.01 | 90 | IK Orient | 2:04.01 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexis Mutabazi Alexis Mutabazi 90, Mölndal 9:14.02 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 9:14.02 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jari Repo Jari Repo 76, Trollhättans IF 9:20.59 | 76 | Trollhättans IF | 9:20.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 85, Ullevi 8:31.80 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8:31.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 8:49.40 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8:49.40 | =SB | ||||
5 | Henrik Hansson Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK 8:50.22 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 8:50.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Lernstål Anton Lernstål 89, Lidköpings IS 8:52.11 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 8:52.11 | =PB | ||||
7 | Björn Martinsson Björn Martinsson 88, Strömstad LK 8:52.56 | 88 | Strömstad LK | 8:52.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 9:02.75 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 9:02.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johan Hellman Johan Hellman 79, Strömstad LK 9:07.91 | 79 | Strömstad LK | 9:07.91 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Per Kåberg Per Kåberg 84, Orient 59.67 | 84 | IK Orient | 59.67 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Trollhättan FIK 2.00 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Ericson Joakim Ericson 91, Istrum 1.75 | 91 | Istrums SK | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Orient 11.43 | 92 | IK Orient | 11.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Emanuelsson Victor Emanuelsson 92, Tureberg 11.53 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 11.95 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
3 | Oliver Willskytt Oliver Willskytt 92, Ullevi 11.51w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.51w | |||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alexander Rahm Johansson Alexander Rahm Johansson 92, Orient 43.27 | 92 | IK Orient | 43.27 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Zäll Daniel Zäll 93, Ullevi 36.93 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 36.93 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Albin Ekberg Albin Ekberg 94, Istrum 12.03w | 94 | Istrums SK | 12.03w | |||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton E Larsson Anton E Larsson 94, Ullevi 5.82 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5.82 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wiktor Åstrand Wiktor Åstrand 94, Ymer 13.45 | 94 | IK Ymer | 13.45 | =SB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Felix Jeske Magnusson Felix Jeske Magnusson 94, Sävedalen 37.07 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 37.07 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF 11.80 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 12.28 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Aalto Johanna Aalto 89, Kville 13.04 | 89 | IF Kville | 13.04 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Caroline Halsöy 13.21 | 91 | 13.21 | =PB | |||||
4 | Caroline Hartung Caroline Hartung 90, Lidköpings IS 13.26 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 13.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moa Rydqvist Moa Rydqvist 90, Lidköpings IS 13.27 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 13.27 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.9 | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 12.38w | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.38w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Jessica Rydin Jessica Rydin 85, Tingberg 12.84 | 85 | Tingbergs AIS | 12.84 | = | ||||
4 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Kville 12.88 | 88 | IF Kville | 12.88 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Sif Hansen Sif Hansen 91, DEN 1:03.23 | 91 | DEN | 1:03.23 | =SB | |||||
Nathalie Kold Hansen Nathalie Kold Hansen 91, DEN 1:03.67 | 91 | DEN | 1:03.67 | = | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 2:17.64 | 89 | Hälle IF | 2:17.64 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Michaelsson Hanna Michaelsson 89, Rånäs 10:36.36 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 10:36.36 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexandra Forss Alexandra Forss 91, Sköldinge 11:01.23 | 91 | Sköldinge IF | 11:01.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Andersson 11:06.51 | 91 | 11:06.51 | =PB | |||||
9 | Maria Eriksson 11:42.02 | 87 | 11:42.02 | =PB | |||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lina Hansson Lina Hansson 90, Orient 46.34 | 90 | IK Orient | 46.34 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 94, Tanum 46.76 | 94 | Tanums IF | 46.76 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Line Skriver Line Skriver 91, DEN 1.70 | 91 | DEN | 1.70 | =PB | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Katrine Holten Winther Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN 5.20 | 89 | DEN | 5.20 | +1.1 = | |||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
Katrine Holten Winther Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN 11.18w | 89 | DEN | 11.18w | +2.1 | |||||
Katrine Holten Winther Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN 11.11 | 89 | DEN | 11.11 | –0.3 = | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Jessica Rydin Jessica Rydin 85, Tingberg 27.67 | 85 | Tingbergs AIS | 27.67 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
Louise Berg Thuesen Louise Berg Thuesen 88, DEN 33.06 | 88 | DEN | 33.06 | = | |||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
Louise Berg Thuesen Louise Berg Thuesen 88, DEN 28.97 | 88 | DEN | 28.97 | = | |||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 12.36w | 93 | IK Orient | 12.36w | |||||
2 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Orient 12.39w | 93 | IK Orient | 12.39w | |||||
4 | Anna Jacobsson Anna Jacobsson 92, Lidingö 13.04w | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 13.04w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Isabel Annerfalk Isabel Annerfalk 93, IF Hagen 12.39w | 93 | IF Hagen | 12.39w | |||||
F15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 12.65 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 12.65 | =PB |