0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gabriel Gonzalez Gabriel Gonzalez 93, Rånäs 40.41 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 40.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Persson Erik Persson 91, Upsala IF 40.94 | 91 | Upsala IF | 40.94 | =SB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Luup Simon Luup 92, Upsala IF 43.75 | 92 | Upsala IF | 43.75 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Victor Bergström Victor Bergström 92, Örbyhus 43.75 | 92 | Örbyhus IF | 43.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Nordback Anton Nordback 94, Upsala IF 44.20 | 94 | Upsala IF | 44.20 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Anton Nordback Anton Nordback 94, Upsala IF 5.53 | 94 | Upsala IF | 5.53 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Marcus Hawkins Marcus Hawkins 93, Rånäs 30.98 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 30.98 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Wik Gustav Wik 94, Rånäs 44.12 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 44.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 38.10 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 38.10 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 16:46.75 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 16:46.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Susanne Wahlqvist Susanne Wahlqvist 69, Rånäs 20:39.61 | 69 | Rånäs 4H | 20:39.61 | =SB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alva Sandström Alva Sandström 92, Upsala IF 1:02.84 | 92 | Upsala IF | 1:02.84 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Helena Eriksson Helena Eriksson 91, Upsala IF 5:33.49 | 91 | Upsala IF | 5:33.49 | =SB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Eriksson Frida Eriksson 93, Skellefteå AIK 34.01 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 34.01 | =SB | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jennifer Hemström Jennifer Hemström 95, Märsta 31.08 | 95 | IFK Märsta | 31.08 | =SB |