29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 56 (31+25)   Starter: 72 (41+31)

Män
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Rydenborg
13.97 nwi
IFK Växjö
13.97 nwi
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
2Dennis Eriksson
14.62
Sundsvalls FI
14.62
PB
  
3Gunnar Odenman
14.67
Hammarby IF
14.67
PB
  
4Hampus Widlund
14.89
IFK Växjö
14.89
PB
  
5Oskar Persson
14.92
Ullevi FK
14.92
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
14.95
PB
  
2Truls Ekelund-AxelsonIFK Lund
14.98
PB
  
2Victor Ivarsson
15.26
IFK Växjö
15.26
PB
  
3Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
15.17
Spårvägens FK
15.17
PB
  
6Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
15.59
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.82
Huddinge AIS
14.82
PB
  
1Carl Sténson
Carl Sténson 93, Spårvägen
15.33
Spårvägens FK
15.33
PB
  
1Daniel Flisak
15.60
Ullevi FK
15.60
PB
  
1Fredrik WohlfahrtTäby IS
15.69
PB
  
2Jonathan Lindholm
15.72
Skellefteå AIK
15.72
PB
  
2Jonathan Kristensson
15.77
Västerås FK
15.77
PB
  
2Christopher BengtssonHässelby SK
16.03
PB
  
3Philip Bäck
15.65
Hammarby IF
15.65
PB
  
3Gustav Fridh
15.87
Huddinge AIS
15.87
PB
  
3Ulf Leide
Ulf Leide 93, Helsingborg
15.93
IFK Helsingborg
15.93
PB
  
4Max Lexert
15.68
IFK Växjö
15.68
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Fridh
6.21
Huddinge AIS
6.21
+0.5 PB
  
1Joakim Djuvfeldt
5.80
IF Göta
5.80
0.0 PB
  
1Jonne Hautala
Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås
5.68
Västerås FK
5.68
+2.0 PB
  
1Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
5.66
+0.9 PB
  
2Truls Ekelund-AxelsonIFK Lund
6.03
+0.6
  
2Eric Bergvall
5.55
Hässelby SK
5.55
–1.5 PB
  
2Rickard Willman
5.50w
Västerås FK
5.50w
+2.1
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
5.89
Huddinge AIS
5.89
+0.6 PB
  
6Adrian RavenellÄrla IF
5.86
–0.2 PB
  
9Max Lexert
5.81w
IFK Växjö
5.81w
+2.5
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Olsson
44.67
Hässelby SK
44.67
PB
  
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
40.66
Sundsvalls FI
40.66
PB
  
1Max Lexert
39.80
IFK Växjö
39.80
PB
  
1Mattias PetterssonIF Göta
39.07
PB
  
1Fredrick Ekholm
38.83
Huddinge AIS
38.83
PB
  
2Rickard Willman
38.05
Västerås FK
38.05
PB
  
3Jonas Hansson-BergénNyköpings BIS
44.16
PB
  
5Gustav Fridh
43.91
Huddinge AIS
43.91
PB
  
6Carl Sténson
Carl Sténson 93, Spårvägen
43.75
Spårvägens FK
43.75
PB
  
7Philip Green
43.55
Hammarby IF
43.55
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Josefin Palm
11.83
Gefle IF
11.83
PB
  
4Lowisa Hanning
12.06
Sundsvalls FI
12.06
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Lisa Berg
Lisa Berg 93, Huddinge
12.38
Huddinge AIS
12.38
PB
  
2Julia Wigren
12.54
Gefle IF
12.54
PB
  
3Olivia Norbe
12.55
IFK Växjö
12.55
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Jenny Carlson
12.27
Ullevi FK
12.27
PB
  
2Jennifer CzerapowiczUllevi FK
12.65
PB
  
3Evelina Nilsson
12.74
Skellefteå AIK
12.74
PB
  
4Emmy Olsson
12.83
Gefle IF
12.83
PB
  
5Lisa Sernbrandt
12.90
Huddinge AIS
12.90
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Carlson
1.53
Ullevi FK
1.53
PB
  
1Evelina Åhman
1.53
Sundsvalls FI
1.53
PB
  
1Christina LillhavIFK Växjö
1.53
PB
  
1Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
1.53
PB
  
1Lovisa Sundberg
1.53
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Hanna Edvardsson
12.54
Västerås FK
12.54
PB
  
1Johanna Panboon
12.99
Skellefteå AIK
12.99
PB
  
2Hanna Kober
12.73
IFK Lund
12.73
PB
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
13.00
PB
  
5Ewa Marcinkiewicz
12.11
Västerås FK
12.11
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Susanna BäckerMalmö AI
1.57
PB
  
2Emmy Olsson
1.65
Gefle IF
1.65
PB
  
6Lisa Carlsson
Lisa Carlsson 94, Kvarnsveden
1.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.57
PB
  
8Hanna Edvardsson
1.57
Västerås FK
1.57
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
10.69
Västerås FK
10.69
PB
  
1Nicole UddénIK Sisu
10.11
PB
  
1My Larsson
10.06
10.06
SB
  
1Jenny Carlson
10.01
Ullevi FK
10.01
PB
  
1Fanny Norén
10.01
PB
  
5Lisa Carlsson
Lisa Carlsson 94, Kvarnsveden
11.77
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.77
PB
  
8Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
11.10
PB