0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Anders Jonsson Anders Jonsson 82, Alvesta 7.38 | 82 | Alvesta FI | 7.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Petersson Jonathan Petersson 93, Contact 7.50 | 93 | UF Contact | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen 4:04.31 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4:04.31 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Joakim Wirén Joakim Wirén 93, Gnistan 1.73 | 93 | FIF Gnistan | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Lindahl Arvid Lindahl 92, KA2 3.75 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Mattisson Marcus Mattisson 88, Vittsjö 15.05 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 15.05 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Robin Olsson 1.70 | 93 | 1.70 | =PB | |||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Zef Kolaj Zef Kolaj 94, Högby 2.85 | 94 | Högby IF | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, Skruv 8.17 | 92 | Skruvs IF | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 26.79 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 26.79 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Contact 5:29.79 | 93 | UF Contact | 5:29.79 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Louise Arvidsson Louise Arvidsson 93, Vittsjö 5.33 | 93 | Vittsjö GIK | 5.33 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Högby 1.54 | 95 | Högby IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erika Jarlsson | 95 | 1.51 | =PB | |||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 5.42 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 5.42 | =PB |