0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 11.52 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 72, Villstad 11.68 | 72 | Villstad GIF | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI 1.97 | 92 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.97 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Svensson Erik Svensson 91, Falkenberg 6.04 | 91 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.04 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Block Tobias Block 93, Mölndal 11.42 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 6:24.40 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 6:24.40 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jack Johansson Jack Johansson 94, Laholm 11.84 | 94 | Laholm IF | 11.84 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Birgersson Patrik Birgersson 94, Laholm 11.76 | 94 | Laholm IF | 11.76 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 41.35 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 41.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Persson Lucas Persson 93, Mölndal 40.09 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 40.09 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Carlson Sandra Carlson 88, Lund 2:24.78 | 88 | IFK Lund | 2:24.78 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 12.30 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Ekström Alicia Ekström 94, Ymer 1.62 | 94 | IK Ymer | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Jönsson Elin Jönsson 93, Varberg 34.15 | 93 | Varbergs GIF | 34.15 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 1.59 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Wernung Emma Wernung 96, Sävedalen 1.50 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Mathisen 1.50 | 95 | 1.50 | =PB | |||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 34.58 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 34.58 | =PB |