0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 88, Villstad 32.48 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 32.48 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 15.07 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 15.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Lindell-Svensson Andreas Lindell-Svensson 91, Villstad 12.78 | 91 | Villstad GIF | 12.78 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Axel Henrysson Axel Henrysson 91, Stensjön 43.75 | 91 | Stensjöns IF | 43.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, Sisu 41.96 | 91 | IK Sisu | 41.96 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Rickardsson Lucas Rickardsson 92, Villstad 6:58.79 | 92 | Villstad GIF | 6:58.79 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Hermansson Erik Hermansson 92, Villstad 36.02 | 92 | Villstad GIF | 36.02 | =PB | ||||
P14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martin Rydenborg Martin Rydenborg 93, IFK Växjö 6:35.74 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 6:35.74 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Björling Linnea Björling 92, Kalmarsund 3.40 | 92 | FI Kalmarsund | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 90, Villstad 10.89 | 90 | Villstad GIF | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Julia Knutsson Julia Knutsson 90, Sisu 30.37 | 90 | IK Sisu | 30.37 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Hermansson Emma Hermansson 93, Villstad 43.67 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 43.67 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 33.33 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 33.33 | =PB | ||||
F14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 43.50 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43.50 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Axelsson-Lusth Erika Axelsson-Lusth 93, Habo 11.05 | 93 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.05 | –1.8 =PB |