0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, Ludvika 52.57 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 52.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 51.81 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 51.81 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Wedberg Henrik Wedberg 92, Hammarby 53.19 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 53.19 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 4.35 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | André Vadström-Björk André Vadström-Björk 90, Hammarby 6.01 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 6.01 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 1.89 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matthew Mereman Jøssing Matthew Mereman Jøssing 92, Spårvägen 1.80 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 58.86 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 58.86 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Höglund Matilda Höglund 92, Hammarby 1:00.65 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 1:00.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Olsson Karin Olsson 92, Ludvika 1:01.49 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 1:01.49 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 2:28.91 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 2:28.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 2:29.67 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 2:29.67 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby 2:25.46 | 88 | Täby IS | 2:25.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 2:29.21 | 86 | Väsby IK | 2:29.21 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karin Sindsjö Karin Sindsjö 87, IF Göta 3.46 | 87 | IF Göta | 3.46 | =SB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Jenneholm Izabella Jenneholm 91, Bromma 2.86 | 91 | Bromma IF | 2.86 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 10.02 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 10.02 | =PB |