0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Wahl-Sjöman Jonas Wahl-Sjöman 93, Bromma 2:06.53 | 93 | Bromma IF | 2:06.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Holm Kristoffer Holm 93, Huddinge 2:17.74 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 2:17.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrick de Meijere Patrick de Meijere 93, Huddinge 2:20.00 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 2:20.00 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Forslin Olle Forslin 93, Hässelby 46.48 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 46.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 47.45 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 47.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 48.76 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 48.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Hansson Henrik Hansson 93, Hanviken 49.77 | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 49.77 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Philip Bäck Philip Bäck 93, Hammarby 12.06 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F14 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson 93, Hammarby 50.70 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 50.70 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 10.48 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 5:06.9m | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 5:06.9m | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Hedström Anna Hedström 94, Täby 5:12.6m | 94 | Täby IS | 5:12.6m | =PB |