0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
2 | Johan Szabo Johan Szabo 81, Väsby 6.729 | 81 | Väsby IK | 6.729 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 6.624 | 80 | Väsby IK | 6.624 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Holm Daniel Holm 86, Östhammar 5.049 | 86 | Östhammar FI | 5.049 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dan Englesson Dan Englesson 88, Östhammar 4.886 | 88 | Östhammar FI | 4.886 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Genborg Jonathan Genborg 90, Östhammar 3.675 | 90 | Östhammar FI | 3.675 | =PB | ||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Richard Olsson Richard Olsson 89, IF Göta 5.582 | 89 | IF Göta | 5.582 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
2 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 6.065 | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 6.065 | =PB | ||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Tom Södrén Tom Södrén 92, Estuna | 92 | Estuna IF | =PB | |||||
2 | Simon Luup Simon Luup 92, Upsala IF | 92 | Upsala IF | =PB | |||||
3 | Martin Mohebbi Martin Mohebbi 92, Gefle | 92 | Gefle IF | =PB | |||||
P14 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Richardsson Niclas Richardsson 93, Gefle | 93 | Gefle IF | =PB | |||||
2 | Mattias Jällrud Mattias Jällrud 93, Hagunda | 93 | Hagunda IF | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
2 | Josefin Jansson Josefin Jansson 89, Östhammar 3.249 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 3.249 | =PB | ||||
F15 Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Thornander Louise Thornander 92, Upsala IF 4.192 | 92 | Upsala IF | 4.192 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Emilsson Malin Emilsson 92, Rånäs 3.701 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 3.701 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Thomsson Felicia Thomsson 92, Kungsängen 3.635 | 92 | Kungsängen FK | 3.635 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lina Magnusson Lina Magnusson 92, Rånäs 2.880 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 2.880 | =PB | ||||
F14 Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Täby 4.798 | 93 | Täby IS | 4.798 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Eriksson Frida Eriksson 93, Skellefteå AIK 4.107 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.107 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Hjorth Alexandra Hjorth 93, Upsala IF 3.849 | 93 | Upsala IF | 3.849 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 3.488 | 93 | Ärla IF | 3.488 | =PB |