0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Arbenäs Rasmus Arbenäs 91, Tranås 6.37 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 6.37 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ted Engstrand Ted Engstrand 88, Wärnamo 47.75 | 88 | Wärnamo SK | 47.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Lindell-Svensson Andreas Lindell-Svensson 91, Villstad 42.02 | 91 | Villstad GIF | 42.02 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alen Besic Alen Besic 91, IFK Göteborg 1.90 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Arbenäs Rasmus Arbenäs 91, Tranås 1.85 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Ekström Alexander Ekström 92, Tranås 11.56 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 11.56 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Håkansson Elias Håkansson 92, Eslövs AI 66.31 | 92 | Eslövs AI | 66.31 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 23.68 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 23.68 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra 30.02 | 93 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.02 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mattias Johansson 40.61 | 93 | 40.61 | =PB | |||||
3 | Tomi Luttinen Tomi Luttinen 93, GoIF Tjalve 38.77 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 38.77 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +4.0 Final A Final | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 26.75w | 92 | Tranås AIF | 26.75w | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Danell Olivia Danell 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.30w | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.30w | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Berggren 5:04.43 | 77 | 5:04.43 | =PB | |||||
2 | Anna Nykvist Anna Nykvist 65, Tranås 5:30.09 | 65 | Tranås AIF | 5:30.09 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Larsson Hanna Larsson 88, Eksjö Södra 30.57 | 88 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.57 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linda Landberg Linda Landberg 89, GoIF Tjalve 31.93 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 31.93 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 11.08 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 37.03 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 37.03 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Danell Olivia Danell 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.62w | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.62w | |||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Linnea Broman Linnea Broman 93, Hovslätt 32.87 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 32.87 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Hall Anna Hall 93, GoIF Tjalve 30.83 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 30.83 | =PB |