0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Kyrkhult 1:57.50 | 91 | Kyrkhults SK | 1:57.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jan Westerberg Jan Westerberg 80, Haparanda FI 1:59.32 | 80 | Haparanda FI | 1:59.32 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Ohlsson Magnus Ohlsson 82, Högby 9:00.23 | 82 | Högby IF | 9:00.23 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Torben Meins Torben Meins 81, Örgryte 4.95 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 4.95 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 47.55 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 47.55 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Mårten Hansson Mårten Hansson 89, KA2 6.12 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 6.12 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 23.30 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 23.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Karlsson Sebastian Karlsson 92, Kalmarsund 49.38 | 92 | FI Kalmarsund | 49.38 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Marica Merkel Johansson 26.12 | 91 | Ka 2 IF | 26.12 | =PB | ||||
F19 200 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund 26.97 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 26.97 | =PB | ||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 2:25.27 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 2:25.27 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erica Lundbladh Erica Lundbladh 91, KA2 33.15 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 33.15 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefine Gabrielsson Josefine Gabrielsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 1.54 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Mathisson Johanna Mathisson 92, Gnistan 1.54 | 92 | FIF Gnistan | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Arvidsson Louise Arvidsson 93, Vittsjö 5.31 | 93 | Vittsjö GIK | 5.31 | +1.5 =PB |