0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Ljungblom Thomas Ljungblom 90, Helsingborg 11.2m | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.2m | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Blomgren Marcus Blomgren 92, Finish 11.6m | 92 | IK Finish | 11.6m | = | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Erlandsson Robert Erlandsson 92, Ystad 6.06 | 92 | Ystads IF | 6.06 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Hansson Elin Hansson 85, Malmö 1.60 | 85 | Malmö AI | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 85, Ystad 27.50 | 85 | Ystads IF | 27.50 | =SB | ||||
F19 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 12.1m | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 12.1m | = | ||||
2 | Emma Palmér Emma Palmér 90, Malmö 12.4m | 90 | Malmö AI | 12.4m | = | ||||
3 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 13.0m | 89 | Åhus FIK | 13.0m | = | ||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Bernhoff | 90 | 1.50 | =PB | |||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madelene Friberg Madelene Friberg 88, Ystad 5.07 | 88 | Ystads IF | 5.07 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 5.03 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 5.03 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jannica Nilsson Jannica Nilsson 89, Eslövs AI 35.18 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 35.18 | =SB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholms AIS 1:01.79 | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:01.79 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Catrin Frid 1.50 | 92 | 1.50 | =PB | |||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Persson 10.43 | 92 | 10.43 | +0.3 =SB | |||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Nilsson 33.52 | 92 | 33.52 | =PB |