0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
2 | Mattias Johansson 12.42 | 93 | 12.42 | =PB | |||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Mackeprang Jesper Mackeprang 92, IFK Växjö 6:15.75 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 6:15.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Stensjön 6:16.49 | 92 | Stensjöns IF | 6:16.49 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Philip Wireklint Philip Wireklint 92, IFK Växjö 15.71 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Petersson Emil Petersson 93, Stensjön 16.10 | 93 | Stensjöns IF | 16.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Yuan-Qi Wu Yuan-Qi Wu 93, Sisu 16.63 | 93 | IK Sisu | 16.63 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 5.75 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 5.75 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonatan Lilja Jonatan Lilja 92, Hovslätt 12.24 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 12.24 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Östergren Erik Östergren 93, Sisu 11.74 | 93 | IK Sisu | 11.74 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Lindh Jacob Lindh 92, Hovslätt 30.08 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 30.08 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 1.65 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 13.15 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Andersson 7:42.01 | 93 | 7:42.01 | =PB | |||||
2 | Matilda Åkerstedt Matilda Åkerstedt 95, Tranås 7:44.87 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 7:44.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Broman Linnea Broman 93, Hovslätt 7:46.61 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 7:46.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Evelina Dahlberg Evelina Dahlberg 95, Högby 7:48.14 | 95 | Högby IF | 7:48.14 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Lovisa Bauer Lovisa Bauer 92, Eksjö Södra 12.76 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Uddén Nicole Uddén 93, Sisu 5.08 | 93 | IK Sisu | 5.08 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emmy Jardén Emmy Jardén 92, Eksjö Södra 10.51 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.51 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Maria Tell Maria Tell 93, Högby 33.46 | 93 | Högby IF | 33.46 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Wilhelmsson 5:25.65 | 94 | 5:25.65 | =PB | |||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden 1.50 | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 36.35 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 36.35 | =PB |