0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
6 | Patrik Ahonen Patrik Ahonen 90, KFUM Örebro 11.89 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Roy Doss Roy Doss 81, KFUM Örebro 2:04.89 | 81 | KFUM Örebro | 2:04.89 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Arturs Steinbergs Arturs Steinbergs 74, Huddinge 9:08.55 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 9:08.55 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Samuelsson Simon Samuelsson 93, Västerås FK 6:35.15 | 93 | Västerås FK | 6:35.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Schölin Anton Schölin 92, Finspång 6:45.03 | 92 | Finspångs AIK | 6:45.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 92, IF Göta 6:46.09 | 92 | IF Göta | 6:46.09 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Norström Oskar Norström 93, Stocksäter 15.45 | 93 | Stocksäters IF | 15.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Torstensson Olle Torstensson 92, KFUM Örebro 15.96 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 15.96 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Helena Karlsson Helena Karlsson 92, Nora 1:00.01 | 92 | IFK Nora | 1:00.01 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Charlotte Nilsson Charlotte Nilsson 66, Start 11:13.45 | 66 | IF Start | 11:13.45 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 5.43w | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.43w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Anna Svensson Anna Svensson 90, Stocksäter 5.20 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 5.20 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Joanna Wilkås Joanna Wilkås 91, KFUM Örebro 5.00 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.00 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Hallström Sofie Hallström 92, KFUM Örebro 3.27 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Nilsson Jessica Nilsson 94, Fjugesta 2.61 | 94 | Fjugesta IF | 2.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Hedberg Tove Hedberg 94, Västerås FK 2.41 | 94 | Västerås FK | 2.41 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 5.27 | 93 | Västerås FK | 5.27 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Ståhl Caroline Ståhl 93, KFUM Örebro 5.05 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 5.05 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Levtshuk Petra Levtshuk 94, Mosjö FK 1.51 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 1.51 | =PB |