0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Tiokamp (P19) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Ludén Viktor Ludén 87, Westmannia 4.773 | 87 | IK Westmannia | 4.773 | =PB | ||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 4.719 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 4.719 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 5.529 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 5.529 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 90, Wedevåg 4.369 | 90 | Wedevågs IF | 4.369 | =PB | ||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
3 | Erik Gerdin Erik Gerdin 92, Valbo | 92 | Valbo AIF | =PB | |||||
4 | Joakim Nilsson Joakim Nilsson 91, Eslövs AI | 91 | Eslövs AI | =PB | |||||
5 | Kristoffer Persson Kristoffer Persson 92, Tyresö | 92 | Tyresö FK | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro 3.625 | 84 | KFUM Örebro | 3.625 | =PB | ||||
F19 Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Stensson Katarina Stensson 88, KFUM Örebro 3.624 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 3.624 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Johansson Karin Johansson 88, KFUM Örebro 3.120 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 3.120 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellinor Segerlind Ellinor Segerlind 88, Glanshammar 3.072 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 3.072 | =PB | ||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Erika Drageryd Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 4.461 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 4.461 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Cavretti Sara Cavretti 90, KFUM Örebro 4.359 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 4.359 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Kindberg Elin Kindberg 90, KFUM Örebro 3.490 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 3.490 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Sundlöf Elin Sundlöf 89, Glanshammar 2.835 | 89 | Glanshammars IF | 2.835 | =PB | ||||
F15 Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Olivia Arle Olivia Arle 91, KFUM Örebro 4.215 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 4.215 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 92, Garphyttan 2.572 | 92 | Garphyttans IF | 2.572 | =PB |